Spielername Klub Gesamt
Stefan Hierländer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 7 0 0 7
Daniel Toth
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 6 0 1 5
Duje Caleta-Car
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 5 0 0 5
Thomas Zündel
RZ Pellets WACWAC 4 1 0 3
Philipp Netzer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 4 1 0 3
Stefan Maierhofer
SV MattersburgSVM 4 0 1 3
Patrick Salomon
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 4 0 0 4
Alejandro Velasco Farinas
SV MattersburgSVM 4 0 0 4
Florian Sittsam
SV MattersburgSVM 4 0 0 4
Peter Michorl
LASKASK 4 0 0 4
David Stec
SKN St. PöltenSKN 4 0 0 4
Florian Flecker
RZ Pellets WACWAC 4 0 0 4
Damir Mehmedovic
SKN St. PöltenSKN 4 0 0 4
Thomas Murg
SK Rapid WienSCR 3 1 0 2
Michael Ambichl
SKN St. PöltenSKN 3 1 0 2
Alois Höller
SV MattersburgSVM 3 1 0 2
Sandi Lovric
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 3 0 1 2
Mario Sonnleitner
SK Rapid WienSCR 3 0 0 3
Kevin Friesenbichler
FK Austria WienFAK 3 0 0 3
Dejan Ljubicic
SK Rapid WienSCR 3 0 0 3
Peter Zulj
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 3 0 0 3
Maximilian Hofmann
SK Rapid WienSCR 3 0 0 3
Christian Ramsebner
LASKASK 3 0 0 3
Stephan Palla
RZ Pellets WACWAC 3 0 0 3
Gernot Trauner
LASKASK 3 0 0 3
Mario Leitgeb
RZ Pellets WACWAC 3 0 0 3
Smail Prevljak
SV MattersburgSVM 3 0 0 3
Petar Filipovic
FK Austria WienFAK 3 0 0 3
Raphael Holzhauser
FK Austria WienFAK 3 0 0 3
Charalampos Lykogiannis
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 3 0 0 3
Dogan Erdogan
LASKASK 3 0 0 3
Daniel Petrovic
SKN St. PöltenSKN 3 0 0 3
Diadie Samassekou
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 3 0 0 3
Manuel Martic
SKN St. PöltenSKN 3 0 0 3
Fredrik Gulbrandsen
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 3 0 0 3
Amadou Haidara
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 3 0 0 3
Dever Akeem Orgill
RZ Pellets WACWAC 3 0 0 3
Babacar Diallo
SKN St. PöltenSKN 3 0 0 3
Joelinton Cassio Apolinaro de Lira
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 1 0 1
Mario Pavelic
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 1 0 1
Maximilian Sax
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 1 1
Martin Rasner
SKN St. PöltenSKN 2 0 0 2
Nedeljko Malic
SV MattersburgSVM 2 0 0 2
Lucas Galvao Da Costa Souza
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 0 0 2
Stephan Zwierschitz
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 0 2
Benedikt Zech
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 2 0 0 2
Emanuel Schreiner
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 2 0 0 2
Michael Sollbauer
RZ Pellets WACWAC 2 0 0 2
Thorsten Röcher
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 2 0 0 2
Stefan Schwab
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 0 0 2
Stephan Auer
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 0 0 2
Markus Wostry
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 0 2
Lukas Grozurek
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 0 2
Thomas Salamon
FK Austria WienFAK 2 0 0 2
Daniel Offenbacher
RZ Pellets WACWAC 2 0 0 2
Philipp Erhardt
SV MattersburgSVM 2 0 0 2
Marvin Potzmann
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 2 0 0 2
Fabian Koch
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 2 0 0 2
Florian Hart
SV MattersburgSVM 2 0 0 2
Johannes Aigner
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 2 0 0 2
Patrick Bürger
SV MattersburgSVM 2 0 0 2
Nemanja Rnic
RZ Pellets WACWAC 2 0 0 2
Jens Stryger Larsen
FK Austria WienFAK 2 0 0 2
Fabio Strauss
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 0 2
Christoph Monschein
FK Austria WienFAK 2 0 0 2
Paulo Miranda
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 2 0 0 2
Hannes Wolf
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 2 0 0 2
Heiko Westermann
FK Austria WienFAK 2 0 0 2
Marin Pongracic
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 2 0 0 2
Devante Parker
SKN St. PöltenSKN 2 0 0 2
Felipe Augusto Rodrigues Pires
FK Austria WienFAK 1 1 0 0
Thomas Schrammel
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 1 0 0
Michael Huber
SKN St. PöltenSKN 1 0 1 0
Issiaka Ouedraogo
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 1 0
Marin Jakolis
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1 0 1 0
Jinhyun Lee
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Roope Riski
SKN St. PöltenSKN 1 0 0 1
Eren Keles
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Giorgi Kvilitaia
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Abdul Kadiri Mohammed
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Christoph Rabitsch
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Hee Chan Hwang
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
James Alexander Jeggo
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1 0 0 1
Munas Dabbur
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
Alexander Riemann
LASKASK 1 0 0 1
Christoph Knasmüllner
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1 0 0 1
Philipp Schobesberger
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Thomas Goiginger
LASKASK 1 0 0 1
Maximilian Ullmann
LASKASK 1 0 0 1
Cesar Ortiz Puentenueva
SV MattersburgSVM 1 0 0 1
Christoph Martschinko
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Valon Berisha
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
Dominik Prokop
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Mihret Topcagic
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Felix Luckeneder
LASKASK 1 0 0 1
Michael Novak
SV MattersburgSVM 1 0 0 1
Ismael Tajouri
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Kristijan Dobras
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
David De Paula Gallardo
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Louis Schaub
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Markus Lackner
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1 0 0 1
Philipp Zulechner
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1 0 0 1
Xaver Schlager
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
Reinhold Ranftl
LASKASK 1 0 0 1
Philipp Wiesinger
LASKASK 1 0 0 1
Bernd Gschweidl
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Stefan Lainer
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
Tarkan Serbest
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Mathias Honsak
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Andreas Kuen
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Lukas Rath
SV MattersburgSVM 1 0 0 1
Emanuel Pogatetz
LASKASK 1 0 0 1
Alexander Grünwald
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Deni Alar
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1 0 0 1
Martin Kobras
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Andreas Lienhart
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Simon Piesinger
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Tobias Knoflach
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Thomas Ebner
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1 0 0 1
Lukas Thürauer
SKN St. PöltenSKN 1 0 0 1
Daniel Schütz
SKN St. PöltenSKN 1 0 0 1
Christopher Wernitznig
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1