Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Alexander Riemann
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 3 0 2 2
2.
Peter Michorl
LASK LinzASK Mittelfeld 3 0 2 2
3.
Florian Flecker
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 3 2 1 3
4.
Jorge Elias Dos Santos
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 3 2 1 3
5.
Samuel Tetteh
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 3 2 1 3
6.
Julian Wießmeier
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 3 2 1 3
7.
Raphael Dwamena
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 3 1 1 2
8.
Ilkay Durmus
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 2 1 1 2
9.
Lukas Denner
SV HornSVH Abwehr 3 0 1 1
10.
Jodel Dossou
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
11.
Mario Ebenhofer
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 3 0 1 1
12.
Marco Sahanek
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
13.
Benjamin Pranter
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
14.
Jürgen Säumel
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 1 0 1 1
15.
Fabiano De Lima Campos Maria
LASK LinzASK Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
16.
Patrick Schagerl
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
17.
Dimitry Imbongo Boele
LASK LinzASK Angriff 3 0 1 1
18.
Rintaro Yajima
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
19.
Lukas Grill
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
20.
Sandro Djuric
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
21.
Hannes Wolf
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 3 0 1 1
22.
Claudio Holenstein
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
23.
Gideon Mensah
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 2 0 1 1
24.
Mergim Berisha
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 3 4 0 4
25.
Milan Jurdik
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Angriff 3 3 0 3
26.
Felix Luckeneder
LASK LinzASK Abwehr 3 2 0 2
27.
Jailson Severiano Alves
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
28.
Martin Kreuzriegler
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 3 1 0 1
29.
Tobias Pellegrini
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 3 1 0 1
30.
Harald Pichler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 3 1 0 1
31.
Markus Rusek
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Abwehr 3 1 0 1
32.
Rene Gartler
LASK LinzASK Angriff 3 1 0 1
33.
Thomas Pichlmann
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 3 1 0 1
34.
David Sencar
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
35.
Rami Tekir
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
36.
Lukas Katnik
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Angriff 3 1 0 1
37.
Marco Krainz
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
38.
Bernd Gschweidl
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Angriff 2 1 0 1
39.
Florian Sittsam
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Abwehr 3 1 0 1
40.
Sebastian Siller
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 2 1 0 1
41.
Adrian Grbic
FAC WienFAC Angriff 3 1 0 1
42.
Dogan Erdogan
LASK LinzASK Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
43.
Oliver Filip
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 2 1 0 1
44.
Milan Bortel
SV HornSVH Abwehr 2 1 0 1
45.
Tomislav Juric
SV HornSVH Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
46.
Christian Gebauer
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
47.
Joao Victor Santos Sa
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 3 1 0 1
48.
Rajko Rep
LASK LinzASK Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
49.
Amadou Haidara
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 1 1 0 1