Spielername Klub Anzahl Karten
Daniel Raischl
FAC WienFAC 7
Peter Haring
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 6
Florian Mader
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 5
Stefan Bergmeister
FAC WienFAC 5
Fabian Miesenböck
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 5
Drazen Kekez
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 4
Bojan Lugonja
FC LieferingFCL 4
Lucas Rangel Nunes Goncalves
KSV 1919KSV 4
Alexander Gründler
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 4
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC 4
David Gugganig
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 4
Roman Kerschbaum
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 4
Florian Buchacher
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 4
Siegfried Rasswalder
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 4
Harald Pichler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 4
Daniel Geissler
KSV 1919KSV 4
Albert Vallci
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 4
Mario Kröpfl
FAC WienFAC 4
Luca Meisl
FC LieferingFCL 3
Benjamin Pranter
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 3
Manuel Haas
KSV 1919KSV 3
Davor Bratic
KSV 1919KSV 3
Benjamin Rosenberger
KSV 1919KSV 3
David Sencar
KSV 1919KSV 3
Christopher Cvetko
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3
David Harrer
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 3
Michael Schimpelsberger
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3
Florian Maier
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3
Lukas Gabriel
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3
Florian Templ
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3
Daniel Gremsl
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 3
Nico Gorzel
FC LieferingFCL 3
Daniel Kerschbaumer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3
Roko Mislov
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 3
Mahamadou Dembélé
FC LieferingFCL 3
Florian Rieder
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3
Jürgen Heil
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 3
Jorge Gonzalez Moral
KSV 1919KSV 3
Kürsat Güclü
SC Austria LustenauALU 3
Enock Mwepu
FC LieferingFCL 3
Christoph Freitag
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3
Mario Ebenhofer
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 3
Sebastian Feyrer
KSV 1919KSV 3
Matthias Maak
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2
Jodel Dossou
SC Austria LustenauALU 2
William Rodrigues de Freitas
SC Austria LustenauALU 2
Gideon Mensah
FC LieferingFCL 2
Mladen Jutric
KSV 1919KSV 2
David Cancola
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 2
Daniel Rosenbichler
KSV 1919KSV 2
Marko Stankovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2
Dejan Ljubicic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 2
Lukas Katnik
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 2
Oliver Markoutz
FAC WienFAC 2
Robert Völkl
FAC WienFAC 2
Michael Steinlechner
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 2
Albin Gashi
FAC WienFAC 2
Domenik Schierl
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 2
Christoph Kobald
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 2
Manuel Kerhe
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2
David Zimmerhofer
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 2
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2
Dino Kovacec
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 2
Ronny Marcos
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2
Manuel Hartl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2
Stefan Umjenovic
FAC WienFAC 2
Sebastian Santin
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 2
Martin Fraisl
FAC WienFAC 2
Pius Dorn
SC Austria LustenauALU 2
Stefan Gölles
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 2
Stefano Surdanovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2
Daniele Gabriele
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2
Kennedy Kofi Boateng
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2
Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima
SC Austria LustenauALU 2
Christoph Kobleder
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Dominik Baumgartner
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Felix Huspek
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Thomas Fröschl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Josip Fucek
KSV 1919KSV 1
Stefan Haudum
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Julian Peter Gölles
FC LieferingFCL 1
Sargon Duran
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1
Christopher Knett
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Rene Schneebauer
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1
Florian Jamnig
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Hidajet Hankic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Ivan Ljubic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1
Rene Swete
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1
Nicolas Meister
FC LieferingFCL 1
Thomas Mayer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Aleksandar Milenkovic
FAC WienFAC 1
Sven Sprangler
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1
Philipp Siegl
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1
Mario Stefel
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1
Stefan Rakowitz
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Daniel Hautzinger
FC LieferingFCL 1
Balakiyem Takougnadi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Daniel Sobkova
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Mathias Honsak
FC LieferingFCL 1
Nikola Zivotic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1
Marco Krainz
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Manfred Gollner
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1
Martin Grasegger
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Remo Mally
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1
Martin Harrer
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Markus Rusek
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1
Dario Tadic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1
Samuel Tetteh
FC LieferingFCL 1
David Atanga
FC LieferingFCL 1
Ante Anic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1
Ferdinand Oswald
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1
Zakaria Sanogo
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1
Stefan Hager
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Carlos Miguel Coronel
FC LieferingFCL 1
Alberto Prada-Vega
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1
Pius Grabher
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Kevin Hinterberger
FAC WienFAC 1
Lukas Tursch
FAC WienFAC 1
Stefan Meusburger
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1
Lukas Grgic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Alexander Joppich
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Christian Ilic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1
Daniel Tiefenbach
SC Austria LustenauALU 1
Jeffrey Egbe
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Edrisa Lubega
FAC WienFAC 1
Gabriel Lüchinger
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Dominik Szoboszlai
FC LieferingFCL 1
Dario Potrosko
KSV 1919KSV 1
Stefano Pellizzari
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1
Daniel Strickner
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1
Zlatko Dedic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1
Roger Tamba M'pinda
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1
Emir Halilovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1