Spielername Klub Gesamt
Daniel Raischl
FAC WienFAC 7 0 0 7
Peter Haring
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 5 0 0 5
Stefan Bergmeister
FAC WienFAC 5 0 0 5
Florian Mader
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 5 0 0 5
Manuel Haas
KSV 1919KSV 4 0 1 3
Davor Bratic
KSV 1919KSV 4 0 1 3
Alexander Gründler
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 4 0 0 4
Lucas Rangel Nunes Goncalves
KSV 1919KSV 4 0 0 4
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC 4 0 0 4
Roman Kerschbaum
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 4 0 0 4
Drazen Kekez
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 4 0 0 4
Florian Buchacher
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 4 0 0 4
Siegfried Rasswalder
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 4 0 0 4
Albert Vallci
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 4 0 0 4
Fabian Miesenböck
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 4 0 0 4
Jodel Dossou
SC Austria LustenauALU 3 1 0 2
Matthias Maak
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3 1 0 2
Benjamin Pranter
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 3 0 1 2
Mladen Jutric
KSV 1919KSV 3 0 1 2
Luca Meisl
FC LieferingFCL 3 0 1 2
Gideon Mensah
FC LieferingFCL 3 0 1 2
William Rodrigues de Freitas
SC Austria LustenauALU 3 0 1 2
Jorge Gonzalez Moral
KSV 1919KSV 3 0 0 3
Kürsat Güclü
SC Austria LustenauALU 3 0 0 3
Mahamadou Dembélé
FC LieferingFCL 3 0 0 3
Jürgen Heil
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 3 0 0 3
Enock Mwepu
FC LieferingFCL 3 0 0 3
Bojan Lugonja
FC LieferingFCL 3 0 0 3
David Gugganig
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 3 0 0 3
Mario Ebenhofer
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 3 0 0 3
Daniel Gremsl
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 3 0 0 3
Nico Gorzel
FC LieferingFCL 3 0 0 3
Florian Templ
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3 0 0 3
Roko Mislov
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 3 0 0 3
Christoph Freitag
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3 0 0 3
Mario Kröpfl
FAC WienFAC 3 0 0 3
Daniel Geissler
KSV 1919KSV 3 0 0 3
Benjamin Rosenberger
KSV 1919KSV 3 0 0 3
Michael Schimpelsberger
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3 0 0 3
David Sencar
KSV 1919KSV 3 0 0 3
David Harrer
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 3 0 0 3
Harald Pichler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3 0 0 3
Florian Maier
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3 0 0 3
Lukas Gabriel
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 3 0 0 3
Christoph Kobleder
SC Austria LustenauALU 2 1 0 1
Dominik Baumgartner
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2 1 0 1
Felix Huspek
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2 0 1 1
Daniel Kerschbaumer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2 0 0 2
Marko Stankovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2 0 0 2
Dejan Ljubicic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 2 0 0 2
Oliver Markoutz
FAC WienFAC 2 0 0 2
Daniel Rosenbichler
KSV 1919KSV 2 0 0 2
Christopher Cvetko
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2 0 0 2
Albin Gashi
FAC WienFAC 2 0 0 2
Domenik Schierl
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 2 0 0 2
Christoph Kobald
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 2 0 0 2
Manuel Kerhe
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2 0 0 2
Manuel Hartl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 2 0 0 2
Stefan Umjenovic
FAC WienFAC 2 0 0 2
Dino Kovacec
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 2 0 0 2
Ronny Marcos
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2 0 0 2
David Zimmerhofer
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 2 0 0 2
Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima
SC Austria LustenauALU 2 0 0 2
Florian Rieder
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2 0 0 2
Stefano Surdanovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2 0 0 2
Daniele Gabriele
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2 0 0 2
Kennedy Kofi Boateng
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2 0 0 2
Sebastian Feyrer
KSV 1919KSV 2 0 0 2
Stefan Gölles
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 2 0 0 2
Pius Dorn
SC Austria LustenauALU 2 0 0 2
Igor Julio Dos Santos De Paulo
FC LieferingFCL 1 1 0 0
Simon Zangerl
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1 0 1 0
Samuel Oppong
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1 0 1 0
Thomas Fröschl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1 0 0 1
Nikola Zivotic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1 0 0 1
Marco Krainz
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Daniel Hautzinger
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Balakiyem Takougnadi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1 0 0 1
David Cancola
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1 0 0 1
Mathias Honsak
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Mario Stefel
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1 0 0 1
Stefan Rakowitz
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Lukas Katnik
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1 0 0 1
Daniel Sobkova
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1 0 0 1
Manfred Gollner
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
Martin Grasegger
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Remo Mally
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1 0 0 1
Martin Harrer
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Markus Rusek
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1 0 0 1
Dario Tadic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
Hidajet Hankic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1 0 0 1
Ivan Ljubic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1 0 0 1
Rene Swete
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
Pius Grabher
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1 0 0 1
Aleksandar Milenkovic
FAC WienFAC 1 0 0 1
Sven Sprangler
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
Philipp Siegl
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
Michael Steinlechner
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1 0 0 1
Nicolas Meister
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Thomas Mayer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1 0 0 1
Rene Schneebauer
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1 0 0 1
Robert Völkl
FAC WienFAC 1 0 0 1
Christopher Knett
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Josip Fucek
KSV 1919KSV 1 0 0 1
Stefan Haudum
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1 0 0 1
Julian Peter Gölles
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Samuel Tetteh
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Ante Anic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1 0 0 1
Ferdinand Oswald
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1 0 0 1
Gabriel Lüchinger
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1 0 0 1
Daniel Tiefenbach
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Jeffrey Egbe
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Edrisa Lubega
FAC WienFAC 1 0 0 1
Zakaria Sanogo
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
David Atanga
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Stefan Hager
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1 0 0 1
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1 0 0 1
Carlos Miguel Coronel
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Alberto Prada-Vega
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1 0 0 1
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Kevin Hinterberger
FAC WienFAC 1 0 0 1
Lukas Tursch
FAC WienFAC 1 0 0 1
Stefan Meusburger
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
Lukas Grgic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1 0 0 1
Alexander Joppich
SC Austria LustenauALU 1 0 0 1
Christian Ilic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
Martin Fraisl
FAC WienFAC 1 0 0 1
Dominik Szoboszlai
FC LieferingFCL 1 0 0 1
Zlatko Dedic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Roger Tamba M'pinda
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1 0 0 1
Emir Halilovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1 0 0 1
Dario Potrosko
KSV 1919KSV 1 0 0 1
Daniel Strickner
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1 0 0 1
Sebastian Santin
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1 0 0 1
Stefano Pellizzari
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 1 0 0 1