Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Dario Tadic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 10 5 3 8
2.
Hamdi Salihi
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Angriff 10 8 0 8
3.
Christopher Drazan
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 9 1 6 7
4.
Thomas Fröschl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 9 5 1 6
5.
Ilkay Durmus
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 10 3 3 6
6.
Daniele Gabriele
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 10 2 4 6
7.
Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 10 5 0 5
8.
Enock Mwepu
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 10 2 3 5
9.
Seifedin Chabbi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 9 4 1 5
10.
Florian Jamnig
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 10 5 0 5
11.
Mathias Honsak
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 7 4 1 5
12.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 5 4 1 5
13.
Lukas Katnik
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Angriff 10 2 2 4
14.
Daniel Rosenbichler
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 10 4 0 4
15.
Thomas Hinum
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 10 3 1 4
16.
Benjamin Pranter
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 8 2 2 4
17.
Daniel Gremsl
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 9 0 4 4
18.
Roko Mislov
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 10 3 1 4
19.
Thomas Mayer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 8 0 4 4
20.
Florian Templ
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 10 2 2 4
21.
Stefan Meusburger
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 10 3 1 4
22.
Jodel Dossou
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 9 3 1 4
23.
Mario Ebenhofer
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 9 0 4 4
24.
Zlatko Dedic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 10 2 2 4
25.
Manfred Fischer
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 8 3 1 4
26.
Drazen Kekez
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 9 2 1 3
27.
Milan Jurdik
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Angriff 10 3 0 3
28.
Tobias Pellegrini
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 6 3 0 3
29.
Paulo Victor Rodrigues de Souza
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 8 2 1 3
30.
Patson Daka
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 7 2 1 3
31.
Lucas Rangel Nunes Goncalves
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 10 2 1 3
32.
Stefan Hager
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Abwehr 10 3 0 3
33.
Alexander Schmidt
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 10 2 1 3
34.
Christoph Kröpfl
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 10 1 2 3
35.
Stefan Rakowitz
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 10 2 1 3
36.
Daniel Geissler
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 10 1 2 3
37.
Samuel Oppong
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 6 1 1 2
38.
Manuel Haas
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 10 1 1 2
39.
Dominik Baumgartner
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 9 1 1 2
40.
Markus Blutsch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 4 2 0 2
41.
Florian Mader
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 10 1 1 2
42.
Daniel Sobkova
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 9 1 1 2
43.
Marko Stankovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 10 2 0 2
44.
David Harrer
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Abwehr 10 0 2 2
45.
Ivan Ljubic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 10 1 1 2
46.
Fabian Miesenböck
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 10 2 0 2
47.
Mario Kröpfl
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 10 2 0 2
48.
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 9 1 1 2
49.
Kevin Hinterberger
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 10 1 1 2
50.
Christoph Freitag
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 5 1 1 2
51.
Manuel Hartl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 10 1 1 2
52.
Dominik Szoboszlai
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 10 1 1 2
53.
Rodrigo Luiz Angelotti
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 6 2 0 2
54.
Edrisa Lubega
FAC WienFAC Angriff 8 1 1 2
55.
Jeffrey Egbe
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 4 2 0 2
56.
Stefano Surdanovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 6 1 1 2
57.
Stefan Gölles
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 10 2 0 2
58.
Flavio Dos Santos Dias
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 10 0 2 2
59.
Maximilian Mayer
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 1 0 1 1
60.
Sebastian Feyrer
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 7 1 0 1
61.
Ante Anic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
62.
Florian Buchacher
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Abwehr 10 0 1 1
63.
Romano Schmid
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
64.
Gideon Mensah
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 8 0 1 1
65.
Marcel Holzer
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 5 1 0 1
66.
Bojan Lugonja
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 8 1 0 1
67.
Davor Bratic
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1
68.
Jürgen Heil
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
69.
William Rodrigues de Freitas
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 10 0 1 1
70.
David Agudo Perez
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 8 0 1 1
71.
Pius Dorn
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 8 1 0 1
72.
Petar Pavlovic
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 1 1 0 1
73.
Pius Grabher
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 7 1 0 1
74.
Peter Haring
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 10 0 1 1
75.
Lukas Tursch
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 10 1 0 1
76.
Tobias Kainz
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 10 0 1 1
77.
Lukas Grgic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
78.
Roman Kerschbaum
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1
79.
David Atanga
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
80.
Albin Gashi
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1
81.
Christoph Kobald
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Abwehr 10 0 1 1
82.
Rene Swete
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Tor 6 0 1 1
83.
Manuel Kerhe
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 10 0 1 1
84.
Christopher Knett
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Tor 9 0 1 1
85.
Nico Gorzel
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
86.
Luca Meisl
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 8 0 1 1
87.
Stefan Haudum
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
88.
Harald Pichler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 8 0 1 1
89.
Martin Harrer
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 9 0 1 1
90.
Markus Rusek
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1
91.
Christoph Kobleder
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 9 1 0 1
92.
Martin Grasegger
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 10 0 1 1
93.
Dejan Ljubicic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
94.
David Sencar
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 9 0 1 1
95.
Matthias Maak
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 7 1 0 1
96.
Clemens Walch
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
97.
Arne Ammerer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
98.
Kevin Brandstätter
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 7 0 1 1
99.
Christian Schilling
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 5 0 1 1
100.
Christopher Cvetko
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
101.
Mirnes Becirovic
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 2 0 1 1
102.
Oliver Markoutz
FAC WienFAC Angriff 5 1 0 1
103.
Mario Stefel
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
104.
Jakob Kreuzer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 3 1 0 1
105.
Marco Krainz
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 9 0 1 1