Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Dario Tadic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 3 3 2 5
2.
Benjamin Pranter
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 2 1 2 3
3.
Hamdi Salihi
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Angriff 3 3 0 3
4.
Mario Ebenhofer
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 3 0 3 3
5.
Ilkay Durmus
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 3 2 1 3
6.
Stefan Hager
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Abwehr 3 3 0 3
7.
Paulo Victor Rodrigues de Souza
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 3 2 1 3
8.
Jodel Dossou
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 3 2 0 2
9.
Stefan Meusburger
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 3 2 0 2
10.
Dominik Szoboszlai
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 3 1 1 2
11.
Enock Mwepu
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 3 2 0 2
12.
Drazen Kekez
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 3 1 1 2
13.
Kevin Hinterberger
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 3 1 1 2
14.
Thomas Hinum
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 3 1 1 2
15.
Ivan Ljubic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 3 1 1 2
16.
Lukas Katnik
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Angriff 3 1 1 2
17.
Oliver Markoutz
FAC WienFAC Angriff 3 1 0 1
18.
Daniel Rosenbichler
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 3 1 0 1
19.
Mirnes Becirovic
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 2 0 1 1
20.
Mathias Honsak
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 3 1 0 1
21.
Jakob Kreuzer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 3 1 0 1
22.
Marco Krainz
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
23.
Manuel Haas
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 3 1 0 1
24.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 3 1 0 1
25.
Thomas Fröschl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 3 1 0 1
26.
Daniel Gremsl
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 2 0 1 1
27.
Nico Gorzel
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
28.
Florian Jamnig
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
29.
Thomas Mayer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
30.
Mario Kröpfl
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 3 1 0 1
31.
Rene Swete
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Tor 2 0 1 1
32.
Alexander Schmidt
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 3 1 0 1
33.
Pius Grabher
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 3 1 0 1
34.
Peter Haring
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 3 0 1 1
35.
Christoph Kröpfl
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
36.
Tobias Pellegrini
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 3 1 0 1
37.
David Sencar
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
38.
Daniel Sobkova
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
39.
Marko Stankovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
40.
Dejan Ljubicic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
41.
Christopher Drazan
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
42.
David Harrer
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Abwehr 3 0 1 1
43.
Harald Pichler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 3 0 1 1
44.
Markus Rusek
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
45.
Milan Jurdik
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Angriff 3 1 0 1
46.
Gideon Mensah
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 3 0 1 1
47.
Edrisa Lubega
FAC WienFAC Angriff 3 1 0 1
48.
Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 3 1 0 1
49.
Jeffrey Egbe
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 1 1 0 1
50.
Manfred Fischer
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
51.
Flavio Dos Santos Dias
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
52.
Maximilian Mayer
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 1 0 1 1
53.
Ante Anic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
54.
David Agudo Perez
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 3 0 1 1