Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Elfmeter Min/Tor
1.
Hamdi Salihi
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Angriff 8 6 2 107'
2.
Dario Tadic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 8 5 2 131'
3.
Thomas Fröschl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 7 5 0 72'
4.
Mathias Honsak
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 7 4 0 132'
5.
Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 8 4 1 142'
6.
Seifedin Chabbi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 7 3 0 162'
7.
Jodel Dossou
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 8 3 0 225'
8.
Tobias Pellegrini
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 6 3 0 56'
9.
Stefan Meusburger
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 8 3 0 240'
10.
Ilkay Durmus
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 8 3 0 233'
11.
Stefan Hager
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Abwehr 8 3 0 236'
12.
Thomas Hinum
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 8 3 1 240'
13.
Daniel Rosenbichler
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 8 3 0 187'
14.
Stefan Rakowitz
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 8 2 0 247'
15.
Marko Stankovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 8 2 0 315'
16.
Markus Blutsch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 4 2 1 109'
17.
Florian Jamnig
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 8 2 0 360'
18.
Roko Mislov
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 8 2 0 332'
19.
Fabian Miesenböck
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 8 2 0 251'
20.
Mario Kröpfl
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 8 2 0 332'
21.
Manfred Fischer
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 6 2 0 177'
22.
Drazen Kekez
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 8 2 0 225'
23.
Milan Jurdik
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Angriff 8 2 0 233'
24.
Jeffrey Egbe
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 3 2 0 80'
25.
Alexander Schmidt
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 8 2 0 233'
26.
Patson Daka
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 7 2 0 305'
27.
Daniele Gabriele
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 8 2 0 341'
28.
Enock Mwepu
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 8 2 0 360'
29.
Paulo Victor Rodrigues de Souza
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 8 2 0 181'
30.
Rodrigo Luiz Angelotti
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 4 2 0 75'
31.
Lucas Rangel Nunes Goncalves
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 8 1 0 556'
32.
Zlatko Dedic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 8 1 0 538'
33.
Stefan Gölles
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 8 1 0 640'
34.
Davor Bratic
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 8 1 0 666'
35.
Dominik Szoboszlai
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 8 1 0 694'
36.
Stefano Surdanovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 5 1 0 185'
37.
Marcel Holzer
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 5 1 0 134'
38.
Bojan Lugonja
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 6 1 0 413'
39.
Edrisa Lubega
FAC WienFAC Angriff 7 1 0 380'
40.
Lukas Grgic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 1 1 0 90'
41.
Roman Kerschbaum
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 8 1 0 674'
42.
Kevin Hinterberger
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 8 1 0 612'
43.
Christoph Freitag
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 5 1 0 345'
44.
Pius Grabher
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 6 1 0 435'
45.
Albin Gashi
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 8 1 0 503'
46.
Ivan Ljubic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 8 1 0 631'
47.
Florian Templ
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 8 1 0 653'
48.
Daniel Geissler
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 8 1 0 532'
49.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 3 1 0 254'
50.
Samuel Oppong
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 4 1 0 220'
51.
Jakob Kreuzer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 3 1 0 235'
52.
Manuel Haas
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 8 1 0 720'
53.
Dominik Baumgartner
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 7 1 0 624'
54.
Lukas Katnik
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Angriff 8 1 0 522'
55.
Oliver Markoutz
FAC WienFAC Angriff 3 1 0 164'
56.
Mario Stefel
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 5 1 0 97'
57.
Daniel Sobkova
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 8 1 0 316'
58.
Christoph Kobleder
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 7 1 0 560'
59.
Christoph Kröpfl
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 8 1 0 564'
60.
Florian Mader
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 8 1 1 720'
61.
Benjamin Pranter
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 6 1 0 475'
62.
Christopher Drazan
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 7 1 0 518'
63.
Matthias Maak
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 6 1 0 373'
64.
Markus Rusek
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 8 1 0 552'