Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Christopher Drazan
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 9 1 6 7
2.
Daniele Gabriele
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 10 2 4 6
3.
Daniel Gremsl
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 9 0 4 4
4.
Thomas Mayer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 8 0 4 4
5.
Mario Ebenhofer
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 9 0 4 4
6.
Dario Tadic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 10 5 3 8
7.
Ilkay Durmus
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 10 3 3 6
8.
Enock Mwepu
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 10 2 3 5
9.
Lukas Katnik
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Angriff 10 2 2 4
10.
Benjamin Pranter
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 8 2 2 4
11.
Florian Templ
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 10 2 2 4
12.
Zlatko Dedic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 10 2 2 4
13.
Christoph Kröpfl
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 10 1 2 3
14.
Daniel Geissler
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 10 1 2 3
15.
David Harrer
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Abwehr 10 0 2 2
16.
Flavio Dos Santos Dias
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 10 0 2 2
17.
Thomas Fröschl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 9 5 1 6
18.
Seifedin Chabbi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 9 4 1 5
19.
Mathias Honsak
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 7 4 1 5
20.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 5 4 1 5
21.
Thomas Hinum
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 10 3 1 4
22.
Roko Mislov
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 10 3 1 4
23.
Stefan Meusburger
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 10 3 1 4
24.
Jodel Dossou
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 9 3 1 4
25.
Manfred Fischer
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 8 3 1 4
26.
Drazen Kekez
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 9 2 1 3
27.
Paulo Victor Rodrigues de Souza
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 8 2 1 3
28.
Patson Daka
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 7 2 1 3
29.
Lucas Rangel Nunes Goncalves
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 10 2 1 3
30.
Alexander Schmidt
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 10 2 1 3
31.
Stefan Rakowitz
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 10 2 1 3
32.
Samuel Oppong
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 6 1 1 2
33.
Manuel Haas
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 10 1 1 2
34.
Dominik Baumgartner
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 9 1 1 2
35.
Florian Mader
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 10 1 1 2
36.
Daniel Sobkova
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 9 1 1 2
37.
Ivan Ljubic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 10 1 1 2
38.
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 9 1 1 2
39.
Kevin Hinterberger
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 10 1 1 2
40.
Christoph Freitag
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 5 1 1 2
41.
Manuel Hartl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 10 1 1 2
42.
Dominik Szoboszlai
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 10 1 1 2
43.
Edrisa Lubega
FAC WienFAC Angriff 8 1 1 2
44.
Stefano Surdanovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 6 1 1 2
45.
Maximilian Mayer
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 1 0 1 1
46.
Ante Anic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
47.
Florian Buchacher
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Abwehr 10 0 1 1
48.
Gideon Mensah
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 8 0 1 1
49.
William Rodrigues de Freitas
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 10 0 1 1
50.
David Agudo Perez
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 8 0 1 1
51.
Peter Haring
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 10 0 1 1
52.
Tobias Kainz
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 10 0 1 1
53.
Christoph Kobald
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Abwehr 10 0 1 1
54.
Rene Swete
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Tor 6 0 1 1
55.
Manuel Kerhe
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 10 0 1 1
56.
Christopher Knett
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Tor 9 0 1 1
57.
Nico Gorzel
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
58.
Luca Meisl
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 8 0 1 1
59.
Stefan Haudum
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
60.
Harald Pichler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 8 0 1 1
61.
Martin Harrer
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 9 0 1 1
62.
Martin Grasegger
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 10 0 1 1
63.
Dejan Ljubicic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
64.
David Sencar
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 9 0 1 1
65.
Arne Ammerer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
66.
Kevin Brandstätter
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 7 0 1 1
67.
Christian Schilling
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 5 0 1 1
68.
Christopher Cvetko
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
69.
Mirnes Becirovic
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 2 0 1 1
70.
Marco Krainz
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 9 0 1 1
71.
Hamdi Salihi
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Angriff 10 8 0 8
72.
Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 10 5 0 5
73.
Florian Jamnig
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 10 5 0 5
74.
Daniel Rosenbichler
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 10 4 0 4
75.
Milan Jurdik
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Angriff 10 3 0 3
76.
Tobias Pellegrini
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 6 3 0 3
77.
Stefan Hager
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Abwehr 10 3 0 3
78.
Markus Blutsch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 4 2 0 2
79.
Marko Stankovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 10 2 0 2
80.
Fabian Miesenböck
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 10 2 0 2
81.
Mario Kröpfl
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 10 2 0 2
82.
Rodrigo Luiz Angelotti
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 6 2 0 2
83.
Jeffrey Egbe
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 4 2 0 2
84.
Stefan Gölles
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 10 2 0 2
85.
Sebastian Feyrer
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 7 1 0 1
86.
Romano Schmid
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
87.
Marcel Holzer
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 5 1 0 1
88.
Bojan Lugonja
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 8 1 0 1
89.
Davor Bratic
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1
90.
Jürgen Heil
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
91.
Pius Dorn
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 8 1 0 1
92.
Petar Pavlovic
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 1 1 0 1
93.
Pius Grabher
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 7 1 0 1
94.
Lukas Tursch
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 10 1 0 1
95.
Lukas Grgic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
96.
Roman Kerschbaum
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1
97.
David Atanga
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
98.
Albin Gashi
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1
99.
Markus Rusek
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1
100.
Christoph Kobleder
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 9 1 0 1
101.
Matthias Maak
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 7 1 0 1
102.
Clemens Walch
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
103.
Oliver Markoutz
FAC WienFAC Angriff 5 1 0 1
104.
Mario Stefel
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
105.
Jakob Kreuzer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 3 1 0 1