Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Daniele Gabriele
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 8 2 4 6
2.
Thomas Mayer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 6 0 4 4
3.
Mario Ebenhofer
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 7 0 4 4
4.
Ilkay Durmus
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 8 3 3 6
5.
Enock Mwepu
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 8 2 3 5
6.
Christopher Drazan
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 7 1 3 4
7.
Daniel Gremsl
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 7 0 3 3
8.
Dario Tadic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 8 5 2 7
9.
Zlatko Dedic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 8 1 2 3
10.
Benjamin Pranter
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 6 1 2 3
11.
Daniel Geissler
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 8 1 2 3
12.
David Harrer
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Abwehr 8 0 2 2
13.
Flavio Dos Santos Dias
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 8 0 2 2
14.
Mathias Honsak
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 7 4 1 5
15.
Thomas Hinum
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 8 3 1 4
16.
Jodel Dossou
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 8 3 1 4
17.
Stefan Meusburger
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 8 3 1 4
18.
Patson Daka
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 7 2 1 3
19.
Paulo Victor Rodrigues de Souza
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 8 2 1 3
20.
Roko Mislov
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 8 2 1 3
21.
Manfred Fischer
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 6 2 1 3
22.
Drazen Kekez
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 8 2 1 3
23.
Alexander Schmidt
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 8 2 1 3
24.
Stefan Rakowitz
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 8 2 1 3
25.
Samuel Oppong
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 4 1 1 2
26.
Manuel Haas
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 8 1 1 2
27.
Lukas Katnik
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Angriff 8 1 1 2
28.
Christoph Kröpfl
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
29.
Florian Mader
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
30.
Daniel Sobkova
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
31.
Christoph Freitag
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 5 1 1 2
32.
Florian Templ
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 8 1 1 2
33.
Kevin Hinterberger
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
34.
Ivan Ljubic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
35.
Dominik Szoboszlai
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
36.
Lucas Rangel Nunes Goncalves
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 8 1 1 2
37.
Edrisa Lubega
FAC WienFAC Angriff 7 1 1 2
38.
Stefano Surdanovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 5 1 1 2
39.
William Rodrigues de Freitas
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 8 0 1 1
40.
David Agudo Perez
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 7 0 1 1
41.
Maximilian Mayer
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 1 0 1 1
42.
Ante Anic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
43.
Gideon Mensah
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 7 0 1 1
44.
Christoph Kobald
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Abwehr 8 0 1 1
45.
Rene Swete
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Tor 5 0 1 1
46.
Manuel Kerhe
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
47.
Manuel Hartl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
48.
Peter Haring
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 8 0 1 1
49.
Nico Gorzel
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
50.
Luca Meisl
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 8 0 1 1
51.
Harald Pichler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 6 0 1 1
52.
Martin Harrer
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 7 0 1 1
53.
Dejan Ljubicic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
54.
David Sencar
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
55.
Marco Krainz
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
56.
Christian Schilling
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 5 0 1 1
57.
Christopher Cvetko
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
58.
Mirnes Becirovic
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 2 0 1 1
59.
Arne Ammerer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
60.
Kevin Brandstätter
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 5 0 1 1
61.
Hamdi Salihi
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Angriff 8 6 0 6
62.
Thomas Fröschl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 7 5 0 5
63.
Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 8 4 0 4
64.
Tobias Pellegrini
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 6 3 0 3
65.
Stefan Hager
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Abwehr 8 3 0 3
66.
Seifedin Chabbi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 7 3 0 3
67.
Daniel Rosenbichler
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 8 3 0 3
68.
Markus Blutsch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 4 2 0 2
69.
Marko Stankovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2
70.
Fabian Miesenböck
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2
71.
Mario Kröpfl
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 8 2 0 2
72.
Milan Jurdik
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Angriff 8 2 0 2
73.
Florian Jamnig
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2
74.
Rodrigo Luiz Angelotti
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 4 2 0 2
75.
Jeffrey Egbe
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 3 2 0 2
76.
Stefan Gölles
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
77.
Davor Bratic
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
78.
Lukas Grgic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 1 1 0 1
79.
Roman Kerschbaum
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
80.
Marcel Holzer
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 5 1 0 1
81.
Bojan Lugonja
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 6 1 0 1
82.
Albin Gashi
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
83.
Pius Grabher
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 6 1 0 1
84.
Markus Rusek
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
85.
Christoph Kobleder
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 7 1 0 1
86.
Matthias Maak
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 6 1 0 1
87.
Oliver Markoutz
FAC WienFAC Angriff 3 1 0 1
88.
Mario Stefel
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
89.
Jakob Kreuzer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 3 1 0 1
90.
Dominik Baumgartner
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 7 1 0 1
91.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 3 1 0 1