Scorer

  • aktuelle Runde
  • ausgewählte Runde
Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Seifedin Chabbi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 16 14 3 17
2.
Hamdi Salihi
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Angriff 18 14 0 14
3.
Ilkay Durmus
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 18 6 7 13
4.
Dario Tadic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 18 6 6 12
5.
Zlatko Dedic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 18 7 4 11
6.
Enock Mwepu
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 16 6 4 10
7.
Florian Jamnig
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 18 7 3 10
8.
Thomas Fröschl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 17 8 1 9
9.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 13 7 1 8
10.
Benjamin Pranter
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 16 6 2 8
11.
Lukas Katnik
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Angriff 18 6 2 8
12.
Daniele Gabriele
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 18 3 5 8
13.
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 17 3 4 7
14.
Dominik Szoboszlai
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 17 5 2 7
15.
Lucas Rangel Nunes Goncalves
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 17 6 1 7
16.
Christopher Drazan
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 16 1 6 7
17.
Stefan Rakowitz
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 17 4 2 6
18.
Roko Mislov
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 18 5 1 6
19.
Thomas Mayer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 15 0 6 6
20.
Florian Templ
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 17 4 2 6
21.
Mario Kröpfl
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 18 4 2 6
22.
Jodel Dossou
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 14 3 3 6
23.
Edrisa Lubega
FAC WienFAC Angriff 16 5 1 6
24.
Milan Jurdik
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Angriff 18 6 0 6
25.
Patson Daka
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 10 3 2 5
26.
Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 15 5 0 5
27.
Mario Ebenhofer
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 16 0 5 5
28.
Kevin Hinterberger
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 18 1 4 5
29.
Stefan Meusburger
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 18 4 1 5
30.
Alexander Schmidt
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 15 3 2 5
31.
Daniel Geissler
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 16 2 3 5
32.
Daniel Rosenbichler
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 17 4 1 5
33.
Daniel Sobkova
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 13 4 1 5
34.
Marko Stankovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 14 3 2 5
35.
Mathias Honsak
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 7 4 1 5
36.
Florian Mader
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 17 1 4 5
37.
Thomas Hinum
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 17 3 2 5
38.
Mario Stefel
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 14 2 2 4
39.
Manuel Haas
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 17 2 2 4
40.
Fabian Miesenböck
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 16 4 0 4
41.
Daniel Gremsl
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 16 0 4 4
42.
Manfred Fischer
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 15 3 1 4
43.
Paulo Victor Rodrigues de Souza
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 9 2 2 4
44.
Sebastian Santin
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 16 0 3 3
45.
Flavio Dos Santos Dias
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 18 0 3 3
46.
Stefan Gölles
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 18 3 0 3
47.
Romano Schmid
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 8 3 0 3
48.
Stefan Hager
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Abwehr 18 3 0 3
49.
Tobias Pellegrini
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 6 3 0 3
50.
Drazen Kekez
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 16 2 1 3
51.
Peter Haring
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 16 2 1 3
52.
Pius Grabher
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 14 1 2 3
53.
Tobias Kainz
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 18 1 2 3
54.
Christoph Kröpfl
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 18 1 2 3
55.
Manfred Gollner
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 18 2 1 3
56.
David Harrer
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Abwehr 14 0 2 2
57.
Martin Harrer
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 12 0 2 2
58.
David Sencar
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 16 1 1 2
59.
Benjamin Rosenberger
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 18 1 1 2
60.
Christoph Freitag
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 7 1 1 2
61.
Manuel Hartl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 16 1 1 2
62.
Manuel Kerhe
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 18 0 2 2
63.
Ivan Ljubic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 15 1 1 2
64.
Albin Gashi
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 16 2 0 2
65.
Samuel Oppong
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 13 1 1 2
66.
Dominik Baumgartner
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 16 1 1 2
67.
Markus Blutsch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2
68.
Clemens Walch
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 9 2 0 2
69.
Nicolas Meister
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 14 1 1 2
70.
Davor Bratic
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 17 2 0 2
71.
Jürgen Heil
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 14 2 0 2
72.
Jeffrey Egbe
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 5 2 0 2
73.
Stefano Surdanovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 10 1 1 2
74.
Samuel Tetteh
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 4 1 1 2
75.
Roman Kerschbaum
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 17 1 1 2
76.
David Atanga
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 6 1 1 2
77.
Petar Pavlovic
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 7 2 0 2
78.
William Rodrigues de Freitas
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 17 1 1 2
79.
David Agudo Perez
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 14 0 2 2
80.
Rodrigo Luiz Angelotti
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 14 2 0 2
81.
Roger Tamba M'pinda
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 11 1 1 2
82.
Majeed Ashimeru
SC Austria LustenauALU 9 1 0 1
83.
Emir Halilovic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1
84.
Kürsat Güclü
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 15 0 1 1
85.
Pius Dorn
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 16 1 0 1
86.
Lukas Grgic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 11 1 0 1
87.
Lukas Tursch
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 18 1 0 1
88.
Christian Bubalovic
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 9 1 0 1
89.
Sebastian Feyrer
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 15 1 0 1
90.
Ante Anic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
91.
Florian Buchacher
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Abwehr 16 0 1 1
92.
Maximilian Mayer
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 1 0 1 1
93.
Zakaria Sanogo
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 18 0 1 1
94.
Mahamadou Dembélé
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 15 1 0 1
95.
Gideon Mensah
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 10 0 1 1
96.
Marcel Holzer
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 10 1 0 1
97.
Bojan Lugonja
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 12 1 0 1
98.
Albert Vallci
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 16 1 0 1
99.
Robert Völkl
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 17 1 0 1
100.
Christopher Knett
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Tor 16 0 1 1
101.
Josip Fucek
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 7 0 1 1
102.
Nico Gorzel
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 12 0 1 1
103.
Luca Meisl
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 12 0 1 1
104.
Stefan Haudum
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 14 0 1 1
105.
Christoph Kobald
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Abwehr 18 0 1 1
106.
Rene Swete
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Tor 14 0 1 1
107.
Emir Karic
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 11 0 1 1
108.
Maximilian Schuster
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
109.
Daniel Raischl
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 16 0 1 1
110.
Dominik Stumberger
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 1 0 1 1
111.
Alexander Gründler
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Angriff 18 0 1 1
112.
Jakob Kreuzer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 3 1 0 1
113.
Marco Krainz
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 16 0 1 1
114.
Arne Ammerer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
115.
Kevin Brandstätter
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 10 0 1 1
116.
Mladen Jutric
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 17 1 0 1
117.
Dejan Ljubicic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
118.
Oliver Markoutz
FAC WienFAC Angriff 9 1 0 1
119.
Christian Schilling
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 7 0 1 1
120.
Christopher Cvetko
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 14 0 1 1
121.
David Cancola
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
122.
Mirnes Becirovic
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 8 0 1 1
123.
Matthias Maak
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 13 1 0 1
124.
Christoph Kobleder
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 17 1 0 1
125.
Markus Rusek
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 17 1 0 1
126.
Harald Pichler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 13 0 1 1
127.
Martin Grasegger
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 18 0 1 1