Vorlagen

  • aktuelle Runde
  • ausgewählte Runde
Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Thomas Mayer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 5 0 4 4
2.
Mario Ebenhofer
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 6 0 4 4
3.
Enock Mwepu
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 7 2 3 5
4.
Christopher Drazan
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 6 1 3 4
5.
Ilkay Durmus
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 7 3 2 5
6.
Daniele Gabriele
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 6 2 2 4
7.
Daniel Geissler
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 7 1 2 3
8.
Benjamin Pranter
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 6 1 2 3
9.
Flavio Dos Santos Dias
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 7 0 2 2
10.
Daniel Gremsl
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 6 0 2 2
11.
David Harrer
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Abwehr 7 0 2 2
12.
Mathias Honsak
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 7 4 1 5
13.
Jodel Dossou
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 7 3 1 4
14.
Thomas Hinum
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 7 2 1 3
15.
Alexander Schmidt
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 7 2 1 3
16.
Stefan Meusburger
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 6 2 1 3
17.
Drazen Kekez
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 7 2 1 3
18.
Paulo Victor Rodrigues de Souza
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 7 2 1 3
19.
Patson Daka
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 7 2 1 3
20.
Dominik Szoboszlai
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 7 1 1 2
21.
Lucas Rangel Nunes Goncalves
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 7 1 1 2
22.
Zlatko Dedic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 6 1 1 2
23.
Manfred Fischer
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 4 1 1 2
24.
Ivan Ljubic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 7 1 1 2
25.
Edrisa Lubega
FAC WienFAC Angriff 6 1 1 2
26.
Roko Mislov
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 6 1 1 2
27.
Kevin Hinterberger
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 7 1 1 2
28.
Christoph Freitag
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 5 1 1 2
29.
Daniel Sobkova
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 7 1 1 2
30.
Manuel Haas
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 7 1 1 2
31.
Florian Mader
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Mittelfeld 7 1 1 2
32.
Lukas Katnik
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Angriff 7 1 1 2
33.
Stefan Rakowitz
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
34.
David Sencar
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
35.
Harald Pichler
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 5 0 1 1
36.
Martin Harrer
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 5 0 1 1
37.
Kevin Brandstätter
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 4 0 1 1
38.
Luca Meisl
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 7 0 1 1
39.
Dejan Ljubicic
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
40.
Marco Krainz
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
41.
Christian Schilling
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 5 0 1 1
42.
Christopher Cvetko
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
43.
Mirnes Becirovic
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 2 0 1 1
44.
Peter Haring
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 7 0 1 1
45.
Florian Templ
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 7 0 1 1
46.
Christoph Kobald
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Abwehr 7 0 1 1
47.
Rene Swete
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Tor 5 0 1 1
48.
Nico Gorzel
FC LieferingFCL Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
49.
Maximilian Mayer
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 1 0 1 1
50.
Ante Anic
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
51.
Gideon Mensah
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 6 0 1 1
52.
William Rodrigues de Freitas
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 7 0 1 1
53.
David Agudo Perez
KSV 1919KSV Angriff 6 0 1 1
54.
Hamdi Salihi
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Angriff 7 6 0 6
55.
Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de Lima
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 7 4 0 4
56.
Thomas Fröschl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 6 4 0 4
57.
Dario Tadic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 6 4 0 4
58.
Daniel Rosenbichler
KSV 1919KSV Abwehr 7 3 0 3
59.
Tobias Pellegrini
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 6 3 0 3
60.
Stefan Hager
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Abwehr 7 3 0 3
61.
Rodrigo Luiz Angelotti
FC LieferingFCL Angriff 3 2 0 2
62.
Milan Jurdik
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Angriff 7 2 0 2
63.
Fabian Miesenböck
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 7 2 0 2
64.
Mario Kröpfl
FAC WienFAC Abwehr 7 2 0 2
65.
Marko Stankovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 7 2 0 2
66.
Oliver Markoutz
FAC WienFAC Angriff 3 1 0 1
67.
Mario Stefel
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
68.
Matthias Maak
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 5 1 0 1
69.
Markus Rusek
SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
70.
Christoph Kobleder
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 6 1 0 1
71.
Dominik Baumgartner
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 5 1 0 1
72.
Markus Blutsch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
73.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 3 1 0 1
74.
Jakob Kreuzer
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 3 1 0 1
75.
Pius Grabher
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 6 1 0 1
76.
Seifedin Chabbi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 6 1 0 1
77.
Albin Gashi
FAC WienFAC Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
78.
Florian Jamnig
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
79.
Roman Kerschbaum
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
80.
Davor Bratic
KSV 1919KSV Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
81.
Jeffrey Egbe
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 1 1 0 1
82.
Stefano Surdanovic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 4 1 0 1
83.
Marcel Holzer
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 4 1 0 1
84.
Bojan Lugonja
FC LieferingFCL Abwehr 5 1 0 1