Spielername Klub Gesamt
Sandro Ingolitsch
SKN St. PöltenSKN 6 0 1 5
Dever Akeem Orgill
RZ Pellets WACWAC 6 0 0 6
Daniel Luxbacher
SKN St. PöltenSKN 6 0 0 6
Gernot Trauner
LASKASK 6 0 0 6
James Holland
LASKASK 6 0 0 6
Peter Zulj
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 6 0 0 6
Manuel Haas
SKN St. PöltenSKN 5 0 0 5
Marcus Maier
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 5 0 0 5
Stephan Zwierschitz
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 5 0 0 5
Thomas Ebner
FK Austria WienFAK 5 0 0 5
Patrick Salomon
SV MattersburgSVM 5 0 0 5
Alois Höller
SV MattersburgSVM 5 0 0 5
Manfred Gollner
RZ Pellets WACWAC 5 0 0 5
Nedeljko Malic
SV MattersburgSVM 5 0 0 5
Wilhelm Vorsager
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 5 0 0 5
Nemanja Rnic
RZ Pellets WACWAC 5 0 0 5
Cristian Cuevas
FK Austria WienFAK 5 0 0 5
Thorsten Mahrer
SV MattersburgSVM 4 1 0 3
Siegfried Rasswalder
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 4 1 0 3
Stefan Hierländer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 4 0 1 3
Marin Jakolis
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 4 0 1 3
Hamacire Youba Diarra
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 4 0 0 4
Sinan Bakis
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 4 0 0 4
Bryan Henning
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 4 0 0 4
Bjarne Thölke
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 4 0 0 4
Emanuel Aiwu
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 4 0 0 4
Daniel Drescher
SKN St. PöltenSKN 4 0 0 4
Stefan Schwab
SK Rapid WienSCR 4 0 0 4
Peter Michorl
LASKASK 4 0 0 4
Andreas Gruber
SV MattersburgSVM 4 0 0 4
Emir Karic
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 4 0 0 4
Ivan Ljubic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 4 0 0 4
Cheikhou Dieng
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 4 0 0 4
Christoph Monschein
FK Austria WienFAK 4 0 0 4
Rene Renner
SV MattersburgSVM 4 0 0 4
Manuel Martic
SK Rapid WienSCR 4 0 0 4
Dario Maresic
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 3 1 0 2
Christian Ramsebner
LASKASK 3 0 0 3
Marcel Ritzmaier
RZ Pellets WACWAC 3 0 0 3
Philipp Wiesinger
LASKASK 3 0 0 3
Fabian Koch
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 3 0 0 3
Philipp Erhardt
SV MattersburgSVM 3 0 0 3
Alexander Grünwald
FK Austria WienFAK 3 0 0 3
Markus Kuster
SV MattersburgSVM 3 0 0 3
Marco Sahanek
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 3 0 0 3
Rene Gartler
SKN St. PöltenSKN 3 0 0 3
Valentino Müller
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 3 0 0 3
Rajko Rep
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 3 0 0 3
Diadie Samassekou
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 3 0 0 3
Anastasios Avlonitis
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 3 0 0 3
James Jeggo
FK Austria WienFAK 3 0 0 3
Kristijan Dobras
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 3 0 0 3
Andre Ramalho
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 3 0 0 3
Dominik Prokop
FK Austria WienFAK 3 0 0 3
Rene Swete
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 3 0 0 3
Thomas Goiginger
LASKASK 3 0 0 3
Mert Müldür
SK Rapid WienSCR 3 0 0 3
Roko Mislov
SKN St. PöltenSKN 3 0 0 3
Albert Vallci
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 3 0 0 3
Marin Pongracic
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 2 1 0 1
Michael Huber
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 2 1 0 1
Lukas Malicsek
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 1 1
Jan Zwischenbrugger
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 2 0 0 2
Lukas Spendlhofer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 2 0 0 2
Christoph Freitag
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2 0 0 2
Michael Novak
RZ Pellets WACWAC 2 0 0 2
Sven Sprangler
RZ Pellets WACWAC 2 0 0 2
Philipp Siegl
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 2 0 0 2
Joshua Alexander Gatt
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 2 0 0 2
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 0 0 2
Igor Julio Dos Santos De Paulo
FK Austria WienFAK 2 0 0 2
Amadou Haidara
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 2 0 0 2
Hannes Wolf
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 2 0 0 2
Fredrik Gulbrandsen
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 2 0 0 2
Lukas Hupfauf
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2 0 0 2
Manfred Fischer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 2 0 0 2
Joao Victor Santos Sa
LASKASK 2 0 0 2
Takumi Minamino
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 2 0 0 2
Ilkay Durmus
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2 0 0 2
Reinhold Ranftl
LASKASK 2 0 0 2
Christian Schoissengeyr
FK Austria WienFAK 2 0 0 2
Taxiarchis Fountas
SKN St. PöltenSKN 2 0 0 2
Osagie Bright Edomwonyi
FK Austria WienFAK 2 0 0 2
Mario Sonnleitner
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 0 0 2
Johannes Aigner
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 2 0 0 2
Marvin Potzmann
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 0 0 2
Michael Madl
FK Austria WienFAK 2 0 0 2
Zlatko Junuzovic
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 2 0 0 2
Daniel Schütz
SKN St. PöltenSKN 2 0 0 2
Stephan Auer
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 0 0 2
Christopher Wernitznig
RZ Pellets WACWAC 2 0 0 2
Sasa Jovanovic
RZ Pellets WACWAC 2 0 0 2
Jefte Betancor Sanchez
SV MattersburgSVM 2 0 0 2
Mateo Barac
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 0 0 2
Roman Kerschbaum
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2 0 0 2
Zlatko Dedic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2 0 0 2
Kwang Ryong Pak
SKN St. PöltenSKN 2 0 0 2
Emeka Friday Eze
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 2 0 0 2
Michael Sollbauer
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 1 0 0
Alexander Kofler
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 1 0 0
Stefan Meusburger
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 1 0 0
Samuel Yves Oum Gouet
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 1 0
Andrei Ivan
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 1 0
Filipe Miguel Ferreira
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1 0 0 1
Raphael Obermair
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1 0 0 1
Morten Hjulmand
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1 0 0 1
Ahogrenashinme Kigbu
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Kresimir Kovacevic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 0
Veton Berisha
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Jérôme Onguéné
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
Lukas Schmitz
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Otar Kiteishvili
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1 0 0 1
Pyry Soiri
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1 0 0 1
Ewandro Felipe De Lima Costa
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Seth Paintsil
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1 0 0 1
Brian Mwila
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Christian Ilic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
Smail Prevljak
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
Florian Flecker
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
Luan Leite Da Silva
SKN St. PöltenSKN 1 0 0 1
Michael Lercher
SV MattersburgSVM 1 0 0 1
Fabian Schubert
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
Munas Dabbur
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
Uros Matic
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Zakaria Sanogo
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
Barnabas Varga
SV MattersburgSVM 1 0 0 1
Christian Gebauer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Enock Mwepu
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
Patson Daka
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
Daniel Kerschbaumer
SV MattersburgSVM 1 0 0 1
Patrick Pentz
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Luca Meisl
SKN St. PöltenSKN 1 0 0 1
Adrian Grbic
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Maximilian Hofmann
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Aleksandar Kostic
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Markus Lackner
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1 0 0 1
Xaver Schlager
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
Felix Luckeneder
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Martin Rasner
SKN St. PöltenSKN 1 0 0 1
Julius Ertlthaler
SV MattersburgSVM 1 0 0 1
Cesar Ortiz Puentenueva
SV MattersburgSVM 1 0 0 1
Hidajet Hankic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Stefan Nutz
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Gerald Nutz
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Michael Ambichl
SKN St. PöltenSKN 1 0 0 1
Thomas Murg
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Dominik Hofbauer
SKN St. PöltenSKN 1 0 0 1
Dejan Ljubicic
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Cican Stankovic
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
Stefan Rakowitz
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Daniel Toth
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1 0 0 1
Andreas Ulmer
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
Emanuel Schreiner
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Lukas Rath
SV MattersburgSVM 1 0 0 1
Martin Pusic
SV MattersburgSVM 1 0 0 1
Marc Andre Schmerböck
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Kevin Friesenbichler
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Velasco Farinas
SV MattersburgSVM 1 0 0 1
Benedikt Zech
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Thomas Rotter
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
Marko Kvasina
SV MattersburgSVM 1 0 0 1
Sandi Lovric
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1 0 0 1
Stefan Lainer
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
Mario Leitgeb
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Florian Sittsam
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
Matthias Maak
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Philipp Hosiner
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1 0 0 1
Andreas Leitner
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1 0 0 1
Michael Schimpelsberger
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Tobias Knoflach
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Martin Harrer
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1 0 0 1
Lukas Grozurek
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1 0 0 1
Florian Klein
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Martin Kobras
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Michael Liendl
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Markus Pink
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1 0 0 1
Emanuel Pogatetz
LASKASK 1 0 0 1
Dario Tadic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
Simon Piesinger
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Thomas Salamon
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1