Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Johannes Aigner
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 2 3 0 3
2.
Christoph Knasmüllner
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 2 0 3 3
3.
Munas Dabbur
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 2 3 0 3
4.
Rene Gartler
SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 2 2 0 2
5.
Alexander Grünwald
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 2 1 1 2
6.
Lukas Grozurek
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 1 2 0 2
7.
Fabian Koch
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 2 0 2 2
8.
Martin Harrer
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 2 2 0 2
9.
Markus Pink
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 2 2 0 2
10.
Marcel Ritzmaier
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
11.
Michael Sollbauer
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 2 1 0 1
12.
Marc Andre Schmerböck
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
13.
Manuel Haas
SKN St. PöltenSKN Abwehr 2 0 1 1
14.
Marko Kvasina
SV MattersburgSVM Angriff 2 1 0 1
15.
Stephan Zwierschitz
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Abwehr 2 1 0 1
16.
Joshua Alexander Gatt
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 1 0 1 1
17.
Daniel Kerschbaumer
SV MattersburgSVM Abwehr 2 1 0 1
18.
Thomas Murg
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
19.
Dominik Hofbauer
SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
20.
Tobias Kainz
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 2 0 1 1
21.
Stefan Nutz
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 1 0 1 1
22.
Andreas Gruber
SV MattersburgSVM Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
23.
Andre Ramalho
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 2 1 0 1
24.
Cesar Ortiz Puentenueva
SV MattersburgSVM Abwehr 2 0 1 1
25.
Dario Tadic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 2 1 0 1
26.
Deni Alar
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 2 1 0 1
27.
Christopher Wernitznig
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
28.
Philipp Hosiner
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 2 1 0 1
29.
Stefan Hierländer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
30.
Alois Höller
SV MattersburgSVM Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
31.
Michael Liendl
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
32.
Lukas Spendlhofer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 2 1 0 1
33.
Maximilian Ullmann
LASKASK Abwehr 2 1 0 1
34.
Ilkay Durmus
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
35.
Reinhold Yabo
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
36.
Husein Balic
SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 2 1 0 1
37.
Manfred Gollner
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 2 1 0 1
38.
Uros Matic
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
39.
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo
SK Rapid WienSCR Abwehr 2 1 0 1
40.
Zlatko Dedic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 2 1 0 1
41.
Kwang Ryong Pak
SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 2 1 0 1
42.
Andrei Ivan
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 2 1 0 1
43.
Lukas Schmitz
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 2 0 1 1
44.
Alon Turgeman
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 2 1 0 1