Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Christoph Knasmüllner
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 2 0 3 3
2.
Fabian Koch
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 2 0 2 2
2.
Alexander Grünwald
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 2 1 1 2
3.
Marcel Ritzmaier
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
3.
Manuel Haas
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Abwehr 2 0 1 1
3.
Joshua Alexander Gatt
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 1 0 1 1
3.
Dominik Hofbauer
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
3.
Tobias Kainz
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 2 0 1 1
3.
Stefan Nutz
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 1 0 1 1
3.
Andreas Gruber
SV MattersburgSVM Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
3.
Cesar Ortiz Puentenueva
SV MattersburgSVM Abwehr 2 0 1 1
3.
Stefan Hierländer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
3.
Michael Liendl
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
3.
Ilkay Durmus
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
3.
Reinhold Yabo
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
3.
Uros Matic
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
3.
Lukas Schmitz
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 2 0 1 1
1.
Johannes Aigner
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 2 3 0 3
1.
Munas Dabbur
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 2 3 0 3
2.
Rene Gartler
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 2 2 0 2
2.
Lukas Grozurek
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 1 2 0 2
2.
Martin Harrer
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 2 2 0 2
2.
Markus Pink
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 2 2 0 2
3.
Michael Sollbauer
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 2 1 0 1
3.
Marc Andre Schmerböck
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 2 1 0 1
3.
Marko Kvasina
SV MattersburgSVM Angriff 2 1 0 1
3.
Stephan Zwierschitz
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Abwehr 2 1 0 1
3.
Daniel Kerschbaumer
SV MattersburgSVM Abwehr 2 1 0 1
3.
Thomas Murg
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
3.
Andre Ramalho
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 2 1 0 1
3.
Dario Tadic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 2 1 0 1
3.
Deni Alar
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 2 1 0 1
3.
Christopher Wernitznig
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
3.
Philipp Hosiner
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 2 1 0 1
3.
Alois Höller
SV MattersburgSVM Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
3.
Lukas Spendlhofer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 2 1 0 1
3.
Maximilian Ullmann
LASKASK Abwehr 2 1 0 1
3.
Husein Balic
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 2 1 0 1
3.
Manfred Gollner
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 2 1 0 1
3.
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo
SK Rapid WienSCR Abwehr 2 1 0 1
3.
Zlatko Dedic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 2 1 0 1
3.
Kwang Ryong Pak
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 2 1 0 1
3.
Andrei Ivan
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 2 1 0 1
3.
Alon Turgeman
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 2 1 0 1