Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Christoph Knasmüllner
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 3 0 3 3
2.
Alois Höller
SV MattersburgSVM Mittelfeld 3 1 2 3
3.
Fabian Koch
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 3 0 2 2
4.
Munas Dabbur
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 3 4 1 5
5.
Rene Gartler
SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 3 2 1 3
6.
Alexander Grünwald
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 3 1 1 2
7.
Hamacire Youba Diarra
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
8.
Lukas Schmitz
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 3 0 1 1
9.
Marcel Ritzmaier
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
10.
Michael Huber
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 3 0 1 1
11.
Manuel Haas
SKN St. PöltenSKN Abwehr 3 0 1 1
12.
Uros Matic
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
13.
Stefan Hierländer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
14.
Zlatko Junuzovic
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
15.
Michael Liendl
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
16.
Michael Schimpelsberger
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 3 0 1 1
17.
Joshua Alexander Gatt
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 2 0 1 1
18.
Dominik Hofbauer
SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
19.
Tobias Kainz
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 2 0 1 1
20.
Stefan Nutz
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
21.
Andreas Gruber
SV MattersburgSVM Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
22.
Cesar Ortiz Puentenueva
SV MattersburgSVM Abwehr 2 0 1 1
23.
Ilkay Durmus
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
24.
Reinhold Yabo
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
25.
Rajko Rep
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
26.
Johannes Aigner
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 3 4 0 4
27.
Martin Harrer
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 3 3 0 3
28.
Marko Kvasina
SV MattersburgSVM Angriff 3 2 0 2
29.
Lukas Grozurek
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 2 2 0 2
30.
Markus Pink
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 3 2 0 2
31.
Zlatko Dedic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 3 2 0 2
32.
Kwang Ryong Pak
SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 3 1 0 1
33.
Andrei Ivan
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 3 1 0 1
34.
Alon Turgeman
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 3 1 0 1
35.
Jefte Betancor Sanchez
SV MattersburgSVM Angriff 1 1 0 1
36.
Michael Sollbauer
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 3 1 0 1
37.
Taxiarchis Fountas
SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
38.
Marc Andre Schmerböck
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
39.
Zakaria Sanogo
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 3 1 0 1
40.
Patson Daka
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 2 1 0 1
41.
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo
SK Rapid WienSCR Abwehr 2 1 0 1
42.
Manfred Gollner
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 3 1 0 1
43.
Deni Alar
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 3 1 0 1
44.
Dario Tadic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 3 1 0 1
45.
Christopher Wernitznig
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
46.
Philipp Hosiner
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 3 1 0 1
47.
Markus Wostry
LASKASK Abwehr 2 1 0 1
48.
Stephan Zwierschitz
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Abwehr 3 1 0 1
49.
Daniel Kerschbaumer
SV MattersburgSVM Abwehr 3 1 0 1
50.
Daniel Luxbacher
SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
51.
Michael Blauensteiner
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 1 1 0 1
52.
Thomas Murg
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
53.
Andre Ramalho
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 3 1 0 1
54.
Lukas Spendlhofer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 3 1 0 1
55.
Maximilian Ullmann
LASKASK Abwehr 3 1 0 1
56.
Florian Flecker
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
57.
Husein Balic
SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 3 1 0 1