Spielername Klub Gesamt
Roman Kerschbaum
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 12 0 1 11
Bakary Nimaga
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 11 0 1 10
Morten Hjulmand
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 11 0 0 11
Luan Leite Da Silva
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 10 1 0 9
David Cancola
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 10 0 2 8
David Gugganig
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 10 0 1 9
Michael Madl
FK Austria WienFAK 10 0 0 10
Nemanja Rnic
RZ Pellets WACWAC 9 0 1 8
Andre Ramalho
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 9 0 0 9
Andreas Gruber
SV MattersburgSVM 9 0 0 9
Patrick Salomon
SV MattersburgSVM 9 0 0 9
Sandro Ingolitsch
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 9 0 0 9
Juan Dominguez
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 8 0 1 7
Ivan Ljubic
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 8 0 1 7
Daniel Luxbacher
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 8 0 0 8
Thorsten Mahrer
SV MattersburgSVM 8 0 0 8
James Holland
LASKASK 8 0 0 8
Stefan Maierhofer
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 8 0 0 8
Stefan Hager
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 8 0 0 8
Rajko Rep
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 8 0 0 8
George Davies
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 8 0 0 8
Dominik Hofbauer
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 7 0 1 6
Jan Zwischenbrugger
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 7 0 0 7
Peter Michorl
LASKASK 7 0 0 7
Martin Rasner
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 7 0 0 7
Emanuel Aiwu
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 7 0 0 7
Mario Leitgeb
RZ Pellets WACWAC 7 0 0 7
Emanuel Schreiner
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 7 0 0 7
Lukas Ried
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 7 0 0 7
Philipp Wiesinger
LASKASK 7 0 0 7
Gernot Trauner
LASKASK 7 0 0 7
Alexander Grünwald
FK Austria WienFAK 7 0 0 7
Jürgen Heil
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 7 0 0 7
Kelvin Yeboah
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 6 1 0 5
Petar Filipovic
LASKASK 6 0 1 5
Bekim Balaj
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 6 0 1 5
Maximilian Sax
FK Austria WienFAK 6 0 1 5
Fabian Miesenböck
SV MattersburgSVM 6 0 0 6
Manuel Thurnwald
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 6 0 0 6
Michael Ambichl
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 6 0 0 6
Marcus Maier
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 6 0 0 6
Christian Klem
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 6 0 0 6
Stefan Schwab
SK Rapid WienSCR 6 0 0 6
Philipp Erhardt
SV MattersburgSVM 6 0 0 6
Andreas Lienhart
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 6 0 0 6
Christoph Schösswendter
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 6 0 0 6
Dejan Ljubicic
SK Rapid WienSCR 6 0 0 6
Romano Schmid
RZ Pellets WACWAC 6 0 0 6
Anderson Dos Santos Gomes
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 6 0 0 6
Enock Mwepu
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 6 0 0 6
Ione Cabrera
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 5 1 0 4
Michael Svoboda
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 5 0 1 4
Stefan Hierländer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 5 0 1 4
Thomas Ebner
FK Austria WienFAK 5 0 0 5
Daniel Toth
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 5 0 0 5
Taxiarchis Fountas
SK Rapid WienSCR 5 0 0 5
Marcel Ritzmaier
RZ Pellets WACWAC 5 0 0 5
Maximilian Hofmann
SK Rapid WienSCR 5 0 0 5
Florian Toplitsch
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 5 0 0 5
Michael Novak
RZ Pellets WACWAC 5 0 0 5
Emanuel Sakic
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 5 0 0 5
Philipp Schmiedl
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 5 0 0 5
Florian Rieder
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 5 0 0 5
Johannes Tartarotti
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 5 0 0 5
Otar Kiteishvili
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 5 0 0 5
Sinan Bakis
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 5 0 0 5
Sebastian Bauer
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 5 0 0 5
Florian Buchacher
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 5 0 0 5
James Jeggo
FK Austria WienFAK 5 0 0 5
Lukas Grgic
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 5 0 0 5
Berkay Dabanli
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 5 0 0 5
Fabian Paul Menig
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 5 0 0 5
Lukas Spendlhofer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 4 1 0 3
Isaac Donkor
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 4 0 2 2
Rene Swete
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 4 0 1 3
Tobias Kainz
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 4 0 0 4
Albert Vallci
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 4 0 0 4
Dominik Baumgartner
RZ Pellets WACWAC 4 0 0 4
Nedeljko Malic
SV MattersburgSVM 4 0 0 4
Thomas Schrammel
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 4 0 0 4
Michael Sollbauer
RZ Pellets WACWAC 4 0 0 4
Mergim Berisha
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 4 0 0 4
Michael Huber
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 4 0 0 4
Reinhold Ranftl
LASKASK 4 0 0 4
Andreas Kuen
SV MattersburgSVM 4 0 0 4
Leonardo Lukacevic
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 4 0 0 4
Alois Höller
SV MattersburgSVM 4 0 0 4
Daniel Drescher
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 4 0 0 4
Sidney Sam
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 4 0 0 4
Kiril Despodov
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 4 0 0 4
Kolja Pusch
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 4 0 0 3
Shon Weissman
RZ Pellets WACWAC 4 0 0 4
Srdjan Grahovac
SK Rapid WienSCR 4 0 0 4
Manprit Sarkaria
FK Austria WienFAK 4 0 0 4
Maximilian Ullmann
SK Rapid WienSCR 4 0 0 4
Daniel Nussbaumer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 4 0 0 4
Christoph Monschein
FK Austria WienFAK 4 0 0 4
Zlatko Dedic
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 4 0 0 4
Majeed Ashimeru
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 3 1 0 2
Erik Ross Palmer-Brown
FK Austria WienFAK 3 1 0 2
Rene Gartler
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 3 1 0 2
Felix Luckeneder
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 3 1 0 2
Thomas Goiginger
LASKASK 3 1 0 2
Manuel Haas
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 3 0 1 2
Robert Ljubicic
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 3 0 1 2
Philipp Huspek
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 3 0 1 2
Florian Klein
FK Austria WienFAK 3 0 1 2
Bruno Soares
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 3 0 1 2
Cory Burke
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 3 0 1 2
Anastasios Avlonitis
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 3 0 1 2
Maximilian Wöber
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 3 0 0 3
Ahmet Muhamedbegovic
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 3 0 0 3
Husein Balic
LASKASK 3 0 0 3
Michael Lercher
SV MattersburgSVM 3 0 0 3
Manfred Fischer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 3 0 0 3
Roope Riski
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 3 0 0 3
Sebastian Santin
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 3 0 0 3
Alan Lima Carius
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 3 0 0 3
Dominik Szoboszlai
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 3 0 0 3
Lukas Schmitz
RZ Pellets WACWAC 3 0 0 3
Andres Andrade
LASKASK 3 0 0 3
Leo Greiml
SK Rapid WienSCR 3 0 0 3
Alain Wiss
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 3 0 0 3
Dejan Petrovic
SK Rapid WienSCR 3 0 0 3
Filip Stojkovic
SK Rapid WienSCR 3 0 0 3
Christoph Halper
SV MattersburgSVM 3 0 0 3
Jakob Jantscher
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 3 0 0 3
Alejandro Velasco Farinas
SV MattersburgSVM 3 0 0 3
Kevin Friesenbichler
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 3 0 0 3
Osagie Bright Edomwonyi
FK Austria WienFAK 3 0 0 3
Christian Ramsebner
LASKASK 3 0 0 3
Lukas Jäger
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 3 0 0 3
Felix Adjei
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 3 0 0 3
Rene Renner
LASKASK 3 0 0 3
Jodel Dossou
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 3 0 0 3
Christoph Martschinko
FK Austria WienFAK 3 0 0 3
Dominik Prokop
FK Austria WienFAK 3 0 0 3
Dominik Fitz
FK Austria WienFAK 3 0 0 3
Emir Karic
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 3 0 0 3
Issiaka Ouedraogo
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 3 0 0 3
Martin Kobras
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 2 2 0 0
Daniel Schütz
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 2 1 0 1
Matthias Maak
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 2 0 1 1
Zlatko Junuzovic
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 2 0 1 1
Siegfried Rasswalder
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 2 0 1 1
Lukas Rath
SV MattersburgSVM 2 0 0 2
Florian Mader
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 2 0 0 2
Tarkan Serbest
FK Austria WienFAK 2 0 0 2
Thanos Petsos
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 2 0 0 2
Thorsten Schick
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 0 0 2
Michael Liendl
RZ Pellets WACWAC 2 0 0 2
Patrick Bürger
SV MattersburgSVM 2 0 0 2
Patrick Farkas
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 2 0 0 2
Florian Hart
SV MattersburgSVM 2 0 0 2
Christopher Dibon
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 0 0 2
Andreas Leitner
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 0 2
Jörg Siebenhandl
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 2 0 0 2
Thorsten Röcher
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 2 0 0 2
Stephan Auer
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 0 0 2
Markus Wostry
LASKASK 2 0 0 2
Fabian Koch
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 2 0 0 2
Dario Tadic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 2 0 0 2
Thomas Murg
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 0 0 2
Marco Kadlec
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 0 2
Kevin Nitzlnader
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 2 0 0 2
Markus Lackner
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 0 2
Dominik Starkl
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 0 2
Dominik Frieser
LASKASK 2 0 0 2
Thomas Rotter
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 2 0 0 2
Patrick Wimmer
FK Austria WienFAK 2 0 0 2
Boris Cmiljanic
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 0 2
Kai Lukas Stratznig
RZ Pellets WACWAC 2 0 0 2
Seth Paintsil
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 0 2
Aliou Badji
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 0 0 2
Erling Haaland
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 2 0 0 2
Mateo Barac
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 0 0 2
Ousmane Diakite
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 2 0 0 2
Jérôme Onguéné
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 2 0 0 2
Samuel Yves Oum Gouet
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 2 0 0 2
Mohamed Camara
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 2 0 0 2
Jonathan Scherzer
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 0 2
Lars Nussbaumer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 2 0 0 2
Daniel Petrovic
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 2 0 0 2
Kelvin Arase
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 0 0 2
Dino Kovacec
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 2 0 0 2
Marko Raguz
LASKASK 2 0 0 2
Christoph Klarer
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 1 1 0 0
Nico Gorzel
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 1 0 1 0
Mert Müldür
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Christoph Riegler
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 1 0 0 1
Ivan Lucic
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Nicolas Meister
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 1 0 0 1
Sven Sprangler
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Patrick Pentz
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Johannes Handl
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Stefan Haudum
LASKASK 1 0 0 1
Alexander Schlager
LASKASK 1 0 0 1
Stephan Zwierschitz
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Fabio Strauss
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1 0 0 1
Tobias Schützenauer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1 0 0 1
Adrian Hajdari
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Mario Pavelic
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1 0 0 1
Julius Ertlthaler
SV MattersburgSVM 1 0 0 1
Noah Steiner
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 1 0 0 1
Alexander Schmidt
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Sandro Gotal
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
Markus Kuster
SV MattersburgSVM 1 0 0 1
Stefan Stangl
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 1 0 0 1
Marco Meilinger
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Erwin Hoffer
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1 0 0 1
Manfred Gollner
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Vesel Demaku
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Stephan Schimandl
SV MattersburgSVM 1 0 0 1
Stefan Rakowitz
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
Martin Pusic
SV MattersburgSVM 1 0 0 1
Markus Pink
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1 0 0 1
Benjamin Pranter
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 1 0 0 1
Mario Sonnleitner
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Alexander Kofler
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Julio Cesar Villalba Gaona
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Milos Jojić
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Amadou Dante
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
Nico Pichler
SV MattersburgSVM 1 0 0 1
Christoph Messerer
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 1 0 0 1
Lukas Gabbichler
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
Ercan Kara
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Antoine Bernede
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
Vincent Trummer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1 0 0 1
Kofi Yeboah Schulz
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 1 0 0 1
Dalibor Velimirovic
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Caner Cavlan
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Maudo Jarjue
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Kohya Kitagawa
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Samuel Tetteh
LASKASK 1 0 0 1
Ferdinand Oswald
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 1 0 0 1
Christian Gebauer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Cheikhou Dieng
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Marcel Holzer
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Dominik Reiter
LASKASK 1 0 0 1
Patson Daka
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
Richard Strebinger
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Takumi Minamino
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
Hee Chan Hwang
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
Matthias Puschl
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Nemanja Celic
LASKASK 1 0 0 1
Anderson Niangbo
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Pascal Petlach
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1 0 0 1
Marin Pongračić
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
Alon Turgeman
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Benedikt Pichler
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Joao Klauss De Mello
LASKASK 1 0 0 1
David Nemeth
SV MattersburgSVM 1 0 0 1