Spielername Klub Anzahl Karten
David Gugganig
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 4
Maximilian Hofmann
SK Rapid WienSCR 4
Peter Pokorny
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 4
Alain Wiss
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 4
Mohamed Camara
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 3
Maximilian Breunig
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 3
Stefan Hierländer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 3
Philipp Netzer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 3
Philipp Wiesinger
LASKASK 3
Roman Kerschbaum
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2
Stefan Maierhofer
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2
Markus Schopp
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 2
Milos Spasic
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2
Thanos Petsos
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 2
Christian Klem
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 2
Manfred Gollner
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 2
Gernot Trauner
LASKASK 2
James Holland
LASKASK 2
Daniel Offenbacher
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2
Patrick Farkas
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 2
Daniel Luxbacher
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 2
Rene Renner
LASKASK 2
Ferdinand Oswald
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 2
Stefan Hager
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 2
Michael Lercher
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2
Manfred Fischer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 2
Daniel Maderner
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 2
Peter Michorl
LASKASK 2
Christoph Riegler
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 2
Albert Vallci
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 2
Jan Zwischenbrugger
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 2
Tobias Kainz
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 2
Manuel Maranda
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 2
Christian Ilzer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 2
Jonathan Scherzer
RZ Pellets WACWAC 2
Michael Steinwender
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 2
Florian Rieder
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 2
Majeed Ashimeru
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 2
Noah Okafor
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 2
Filip Stojkovic
SK Rapid WienSCR 2
Ercan Kara
SK Rapid WienSCR 2
Petar Filipovic
LASKASK 2
Jon Gorenc Stankovic
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 2
Gregory Wüthrich
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1
Tomislav Tomic
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1
Eliel Peretz
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 1
Rasmus Kristensen
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1
Kohya Kitagawa
SK Rapid WienSCR 1
Erik Ross Palmer-Brown
FK Austria WienFAK 1
Kofi Yeboah Schulz
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 1
Amadou Dante
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1
Johannes Naschberger
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 1
Johannes Tartarotti
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1
Nemanja Celic
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 1
David Schnegg
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 1
Marco Hausjell
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1
David Bumberger
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1
Otar Kiteishvili
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1
Leo Greiml
SK Rapid WienSCR 1
Anderson Dos Santos Gomes
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1
Christoph Halper
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 1
Dejan Joveljic
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1
Francisco Mwepu
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1
Sadam Sulley
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Dominik Deutschl
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1
Michael Liendl
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1
Lukas Rath
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1
Benjamin Pranter
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 1
Ferdinand Feldhofer
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1
Gerald Baumgartner
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Christopher Wernitznig
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1
Georg Teigl
FK Austria WienFAK 1
Andreas Leitner
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1
Daniel Schütz
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 1
Lukas Ried
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1
Taxiarchis Fountas
SK Rapid WienSCR 1
Aleksandar Cirkovic
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1
Thorsten Schick
SK Rapid WienSCR 1
Kevin Friesenbichler
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1
Balakiyem Takougnadi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Lukas Jäger
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1
Robert Ljubicic
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 1
Alexander Schlager
LASKASK 1
Mario Leitgeb
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1
Marcus Maier
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1
Dominik Baumgartner
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1
Stephan Zwierschitz
FK Austria WienFAK 1
Thomas Rotter
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1
Patrick Pentz
FK Austria WienFAK 1
Luca Meisl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Nemanja Rnic
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1
Julius Ertlthaler
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1
Tino Casali
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1
Stefan Nutz
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1
Andreas Gruber
LASKASK 1
Felix Luckeneder
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1
Michael Novak
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1
Nicolas Meister
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 1
Sven Sprangler
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1
Maximilian Sax
FK Austria WienFAK 1
Rene Swete
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1
Emir Karic
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1
Thomas Murg
SK Rapid WienSCR 1
Ivan Ljubic
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1
Alexander Schmidt
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 1
Rajko Rep
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1
Daniel Nussbaumer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1
Marko Raguz
LASKASK 1
Nosa Iyobosa Edokpolor
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1
Florian Buchacher
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 1
Kelvin Arase
SK Rapid WienSCR 1
Ahmet Muhamedbegovic
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 1
Maximilian Ullmann
SK Rapid WienSCR 1
Samuel Sahin-Radlinger
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1