Spielername Klub Gesamt
Roman Kerschbaum
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 9 0 1 8
Jürgen Heil
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 7 0 0 7
Mohamed Camara
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 7 0 0 7
Peter Pokorny
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 7 0 0 7
Philipp Wiesinger
LASKASK 6 0 0 6
Filip Stojkovic
SK Rapid WienSCR 5 1 0 4
Sandro Ingolitsch
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 5 0 1 4
David Gugganig
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 5 0 0 5
Nemanja Celic
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 5 0 0 5
Daniel Luxbacher
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 5 0 0 5
Daniel Maderner
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 5 0 0 5
Peter Michorl
LASKASK 5 0 0 5
Albert Vallci
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 5 0 0 5
Maximilian Hofmann
SK Rapid WienSCR 5 0 0 5
Gernot Trauner
LASKASK 5 0 0 5
Alain Wiss
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 5 0 0 5
David Schnegg
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 5 0 0 5
Gregory Wüthrich
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 5 0 0 5
Jon Gorenc Stankovic
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 5 0 0 5
Jan Zwischenbrugger
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 4 1 0 3
Emir Karic
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 4 0 1 3
Eric Martel
FK Austria WienFAK 4 0 1 3
Dejan Joveljic
RZ Pellets WACWAC 4 0 0 4
Christian Ilzer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 4 0 0 4
Leo Greiml
SK Rapid WienSCR 4 0 0 4
Matthäus Taferner
RZ Pellets WACWAC 4 0 0 4
Jonathan Scherzer
RZ Pellets WACWAC 4 0 0 4
Florian Rieder
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 4 0 0 4
Manfred Fischer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 4 0 0 4
Rajko Rep
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 4 0 0 4
Daniel Offenbacher
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 4 0 0 4
Georg Teigl
FK Austria WienFAK 4 0 0 4
Manfred Gollner
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 4 0 0 4
Stefan Hierländer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 4 0 0 4
Christian Klem
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 4 0 0 4
Thanos Petsos
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 4 0 0 4
Luka Lochoshvili
RZ Pellets WACWAC 3 2 0 1
Sebastian Bauer
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 3 1 0 2
Constantin Reiner
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 3 1 0 2
Andre Ramalho
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 3 1 0 2
Stefan Haudum
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 3 0 1 2
Nosa Iyobosa Edokpolor
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 3 0 1 2
Michael Lercher
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 3 0 1 2
Emanuel Schreiner
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 3 0 1 2
Bakary Nimaga
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 3 0 1 2
Erik Ross Palmer-Brown
FK Austria WienFAK 3 0 0 3
Anderson Dos Santos Gomes
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 3 0 0 3
Dejan Petrovic
SK Rapid WienSCR 3 0 0 3
Noah Okafor
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 3 0 0 3
Johannes Naschberger
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 3 0 0 3
Ercan Kara
SK Rapid WienSCR 3 0 0 3
Dario Vizinger
RZ Pellets WACWAC 3 0 0 3
Maximilian Breunig
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 3 0 0 3
Jesse Marsch
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 3 0 0 3
Taylor Booth
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 3 0 0 3
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 3 0 0 3
Markus Schopp
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 3 0 0 3
Philipp Netzer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 3 0 0 3
Michael Liendl
RZ Pellets WACWAC 3 0 0 3
Ferdinand Feldhofer
RZ Pellets WACWAC 3 0 0 3
Daniel Schütz
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 3 0 0 3
Kevin Friesenbichler
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 3 0 0 3
Taxiarchis Fountas
SK Rapid WienSCR 3 0 0 3
Thomas Rotter
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 3 0 0 3
Robert Ljubicic
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 3 0 0 3
Mario Leitgeb
RZ Pellets WACWAC 3 0 0 3
Marcus Maier
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 3 0 0 3
Ferdinand Oswald
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 3 0 0 3
Ahmet Muhamedbegovic
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 3 0 0 3
Sekou Koita
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 3 0 0 3
Sven Sprangler
RZ Pellets WACWAC 3 0 0 3
Julius Ertlthaler
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 3 0 0 3
Rene Renner
LASKASK 3 0 0 3
Manuel Thurnwald
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 3 0 0 3
Tobias Kainz
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 3 0 0 3
Dominik Fitz
FK Austria WienFAK 2 1 0 1
Bekim Balaj
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 2 1 0 1
Amadou Dante
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 2 1 0 1
Alexander Grünwald
FK Austria WienFAK 2 0 2 0
Markus Suttner
FK Austria WienFAK 2 0 1 1
Žan Rogelj
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 2 0 1 1
Tomislav Tomic
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 0 2
Eliel Peretz
RZ Pellets WACWAC 2 0 0 2
Chinedu Ogbuke Obasi
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 2 0 0 2
Sadam Sulley
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2 0 0 2
Lion Schuster
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 0 0 2
Kofi Yeboah Schulz
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 2 0 0 2
Otar Kiteishvili
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 2 0 0 2
Mads Emil Møller Madsen
LASKASK 2 0 0 2
Kai Lukas Stratznig
RZ Pellets WACWAC 2 0 0 2
Berkay Dabanli
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 2 0 0 2
Bruno Soares
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 2 0 0 2
Aljaz Casar
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 2 0 0 2
Mateo Barac
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 0 0 2
David Bumberger
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 2 0 0 2
Morten Hjulmand
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 0 2
Marco Hausjell
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 0 2
Kelvin Yeboah
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 2 0 0 2
Niels Hahn
FK Austria WienFAK 2 0 0 2
Lukas Ried
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 2 0 0 2
Robert Ibertsberger
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 2 0 0 2
Balakiyem Takougnadi
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2 0 0 2
Andreas Kuen
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 2 0 0 2
Emanuel Aiwu
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 0 2
Lukas Jäger
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 2 0 0 2
Thorsten Schick
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 0 0 2
Dominik Baumgartner
RZ Pellets WACWAC 2 0 0 2
Stephan Zwierschitz
FK Austria WienFAK 2 0 0 2
Milos Spasic
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 0 2
Reinhold Ranftl
LASKASK 2 0 0 2
Stephan Auer
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 0 2
James Holland
LASKASK 2 0 0 2
Thorsten Röcher
RZ Pellets WACWAC 2 0 0 2
Patrick Farkas
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 2 0 0 2
Andreas Leitner
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 0 2
Thomas Ebner
FK Austria WienFAK 2 0 0 2
Stefan Maierhofer
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 0 2
Dietmar Kühbauer
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 0 0 2
Ivan Ljubic
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 2 0 0 2
Alexander Schmidt
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 2 0 0 2
Manuel Maranda
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 2 0 0 2
Stefan Nutz
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2 0 0 2
Andreas Gruber
LASKASK 2 0 0 2
Maximilian Ullmann
SK Rapid WienSCR 2 0 0 2
Rene Swete
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 2 0 0 2
Felix Luckeneder
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 2 0 0 2
Christoph Riegler
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 2 0 0 2
Patson Daka
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 2 0 0 2
Michael Steinwender
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 2 0 0 2
Raffael Behounek
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 2 0 0 2
Ante Bajic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 2 0 0 2
Majeed Ashimeru
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 2 0 0 2
Petar Filipovic
LASKASK 2 0 0 2
David Atanga
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 2 0 0 2
Stefan Hager
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 2 0 0 2
Christian Gratzei
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 1 0 0
Christian Ramsebner
LASKASK 1 1 0 0
Jörg Siebenhandl
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1 1 0 0
Thomas Silberberger
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 1 0 1 0
Kennedy Kofi Boateng
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1 0 1 0
Samuel Yves Oum Gouet
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 1 0
Markus Lackner
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1 0 1 0
Samson Okikiola Tijani
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 1 0
Christoph Halper
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 1 0 0 1
Aleksandar Jukic
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Karim Adeyemi
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
Andres Andrade
LASKASK 1 0 0 1
Marco Grüll
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1 0 0 1
Rasmus Kristensen
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
Kohya Kitagawa
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Gerhard Schweitzer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1 0 0 1
Uwe Hölzl
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1 0 0 1
Dominik Deutschl
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1 0 0 1
Renny Piers Smith
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 1 0 0 1
Joseph Ganda
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1 0 0 1
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 1 0 0 1
Francisco Mwepu
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1 0 0 1
Christian Möckel
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Andrew Wooten
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1 0 0 1
Gustav Niklas Henriksson
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Neven Subotic
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Samuel Sahin-Radlinger
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1 0 0 1
Dominik Starkl
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1 0 0 1
Michael Novak
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Nicolas Meister
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 1 0 0 1
Lukas Malicsek
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1 0 0 1
Maximilian Sax
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Florian Flecker
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
Tino Casali
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Thomas Goiginger
LASKASK 1 0 0 1
Nemanja Rnic
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Thomas Murg
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Seifedin Chabbi
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
Stefan Peric
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Murat Satin
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1 0 0 1
Enock Mwepu
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
George Davies
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 1 0 0 1
Johannes Tartarotti
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Kelvin Arase
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Dominik Reiter
LASKASK 1 0 0 1
Florian Buchacher
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 1 0 0 1
Daniel Nussbaumer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Marko Raguz
LASKASK 1 0 0 1
Richard Strebinger
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Peter Stöger
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Lukas Rath
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1 0 0 1
Alexander Pastoor
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1 0 0 1
Benjamin Pranter
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 1 0 0 1
Jakob Jantscher
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1 0 0 1
Christopher Wernitznig
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Daniel Drescher
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN 1 0 0 1
Fabian Koch
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG 1 0 0 1
Marvin Potzmann
LASKASK 1 0 0 1
Gerald Baumgartner
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1 0 0 1
Johannes Handl
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Jusuf Gazibegovic
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1 0 0 1
Patrick Pentz
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Luca Meisl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1 0 0 1
Alexander Schlager
LASKASK 1 0 0 1
Bernd Gschweidl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1 0 0 1
Sascha Horvath
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 1 0 0 1
Nicolas Seiwald
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1
Christoph Schösswendter
FK Austria WienFAK 1 0 0 1
Melih Ibrahimoglu
SK Rapid WienSCR 1 0 0 1
Niklas Geyrhofer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1 0 0 1
Alexander Kofler
RZ Pellets WACWAC 1 0 0 1
Aleksandar Cirkovic
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 1 0 0 1
Andreas Ulmer
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1 0 0 1