Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Elfmeter Min/Tor
1.
Sekou Koita
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 9 10 1 49'
2.
Patson Daka
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 5 6 0 50'
2.
Dor Hugy
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 9 6 1 114'
3.
Dario Tadic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 9 5 2 137'
3.
Mergim Berisha
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 7 5 0 92'
3.
Alexander Schmidt
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 7 5 0 117'
4.
Christoph Knasmüllner
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 6 4 0 92'
4.
Ivan Ljubic
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 9 4 0 179'
4.
Taxiarchis Fountas
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 6 4 0 111'
4.
Dominik Szoboszlai
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 9 4 3 143'
4.
Marco Grüll
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 8 4 3 179'
4.
Ercan Kara
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 9 4 2 161'
4.
Noah Okafor
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 7 4 1 130'
4.
Johannes Eggestein
LASKASK Angriff 5 4 0 112'
5.
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Angriff 8 3 0 169'
5.
Dejan Joveljic
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 9 3 0 149'
5.
Dario Vizinger
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 8 3 0 164'
5.
Kohya Kitagawa
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 8 3 0 83'
5.
Zlatko Dedic
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Angriff 9 3 1 194'
5.
Christoph Monschein
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 8 3 2 207'
5.
Jakob Jantscher
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 9 3 0 231'
5.
Dominik Baumgartner
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 7 3 0 210'
6.
Thomas Murg
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 4 2 0 164'
6.
Lukas Grgic
LASKASK Mittelfeld 6 2 0 172'
6.
Roman Kerschbaum
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Mittelfeld 9 2 1 377'
6.
Michael Liendl
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 9 2 2 379'
6.
Erwin Hoffer
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Angriff 8 2 0 235'
6.
Thorsten Schick
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 6 2 0 210'
6.
Reinhold Ranftl
LASKASK Abwehr 9 2 0 405'
6.
Mario Stefel
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 7 2 0 146'
6.
Gernot Trauner
LASKASK Abwehr 8 2 0 360'
6.
Daniel Nussbaumer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 9 2 0 345'
6.
Marko Raguz
LASKASK Angriff 6 2 2 218'
6.
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 6 2 1 22'
6.
Husein Balic
LASKASK Angriff 8 2 0 267'
6.
Andreas Gruber
LASKASK Angriff 9 2 0 327'
6.
Patrick Wimmer
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 9 2 0 275'
6.
Benedikt Pichler
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 9 2 0 379'
6.
Maximilian Breunig
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Angriff 7 2 0 261'
6.
Eliel Peretz
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 7 2 0 146'
7.
Jon Gorenc Stankovic
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 9 1 0 792'
7.
Karim Adeyemi
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 6 1 0 259'
7.
Kelvin Yeboah
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 9 1 0 675'
7.
Aleksandar Jukic
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 9 1 0 268'
7.
Otar Kiteishvili
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 6 1 0 356'
7.
Seth Paintsil
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 8 1 0 448'
7.
Christoph Halper
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 4 1 0 50'
7.
Bekim Balaj
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 9 1 0 398'
7.
Aljaz Casar
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 6 1 0 133'
7.
Rasmus Kristensen
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 8 1 0 430'
7.
Marcel Tanzmayr
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 4 1 0 136'
7.
Mamoudou Karamoko
LASKASK Angriff 1 1 1 24'
7.
Tomislav Tomic
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Mittelfeld 8 1 0 667'
7.
Rajko Rep
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 9 1 0 710'
7.
Cheikhou Dieng
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 7 1 0 325'
7.
Ahmet Muhamedbegovic
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Abwehr 8 1 0 653'
7.
Jérôme Onguéné
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 6 1 0 476'
7.
Tobias Anselm
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Angriff 8 1 0 208'
7.
Florian Rieder
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 9 1 0 367'
7.
Johannes Tartarotti
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 7 1 0 430'
7.
David Schnegg
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 9 1 0 795'
7.
Marco Hausjell
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Angriff 7 1 0 419'
7.
Lukas Grozurek
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 7 1 0 305'
7.
Stefan Hierländer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 9 1 0 802'
7.
Constantin Reiner
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 7 1 0 529'
7.
Stefan Rakowitz
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 3 1 0 48'
7.
Kevin Friesenbichler
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 9 1 0 529'
7.
Emanuel Aiwu
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Abwehr 7 1 0 630'
7.
Bernd Gschweidl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 8 1 0 425'
7.
Marcel Ritzmaier
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 4 1 0 282'
7.
Luan Leite Da Silva
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Abwehr 2 1 0 180'
7.
Manprit Sarkaria
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 9 1 0 737'
7.
Petar Filipovic
LASKASK Abwehr 6 1 0 433'
7.
Thomas Goiginger
LASKASK Mittelfeld 5 1 0 200'
7.
Valentin Grubeck
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 5 1 0 175'
7.
Seifedin Chabbi
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 3 1 0 17'
7.
Stefan Nutz
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 8 1 0 549'
7.
Yusuf Demir
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 7 1 0 244'
7.
Thomas Rotter
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 9 1 0 810'
7.
Daniel Maderner
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 9 1 0 409'
7.
Matthäus Taferner
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 8 1 0 476'
7.
Albert Vallci
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 7 1 0 576'
7.
Felix Luckeneder
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 9 1 0 810'
7.
Nicolas Meister
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 6 1 1 170'