Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS HT AT ST L R K 16er Weit
1.
Sekou Koita
RBSRBS Angriff 8 7 5 2 0 7 0 0 6 1
2.
Patson Daka
RBSRBS Angriff 5 6 3 3 0 1 5 0 5 1
3.
Dor Hugy
SKNSKN Angriff 8 5 2 3 0 1 3 1 5 0
4.
Ercan Kara
SCRSCR Angriff 8 4 1 3 0 0 3 1 4 0
4.
Noah Okafor
RBSRBS Mittelfeld 7 4 4 0 0 2 2 0 4 0
4.
Dario Tadic
HTBHTB Angriff 8 4 3 1 1 4 0 0 3 1
4.
Taxiarchis Fountas
SCRSCR Angriff 5 4 3 1 0 3 1 0 3 1
4.
Mergim Berisha
RBSRBS Angriff 6 4 1 3 0 0 3 1 3 1
4.
Ivan Ljubic
STUSTU Mittelfeld 7 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 4 0
4.
Alexander Schmidt
SKNSKN Angriff 6 4 2 2 0 1 2 1 4 0
4.
Christoph Knasmüllner
SCRSCR Mittelfeld 5 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 4 0
5.
Jakob Jantscher
STUSTU Angriff 7 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 3 0
5.
Dominik Baumgartner
WACWAC Abwehr 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
5.
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
WSGWSG Angriff 7 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 2 1
5.
Dario Vizinger
WACWAC Angriff 6 3 1 2 0 0 2 1 3 0
5.
Marco Grüll
SVRSVR Mittelfeld 7 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 3 0
5.
Kohya Kitagawa
SCRSCR Angriff 8 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 3 0
5.
Christoph Monschein
FAKFAK Angriff 7 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0
5.
Zlatko Dedic
WSGWSG Angriff 8 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 0
6.
Benedikt Pichler
FAKFAK Angriff 8 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0
6.
Daniel Nussbaumer
ALTALT Angriff 8 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 1
6.
Marko Raguz
ASKASK Angriff 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0
6.
Maximilian Breunig
ADMADM Angriff 6 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
6.
Johannes Eggestein
ASKASK Angriff 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0
6.
Dejan Joveljic
WACWAC Angriff 7 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
6.
Eliel Peretz
WACWAC Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 2 0
6.
Mario Stefel
ALTALT Mittelfeld 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 1
6.
Michael Liendl
WACWAC Mittelfeld 7 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0
6.
Gernot Trauner
ASKASK Abwehr 7 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
6.
Thomas Murg
SCRSCR Mittelfeld 4 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 1
6.
Andreas Gruber
ASKASK Angriff 8 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
6.
Reinhold Ranftl
ASKASK Abwehr 8 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 2 0
6.
Lukas Grgic
ASKASK Mittelfeld 6 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 2 0
6.
Roman Kerschbaum
ADMADM Mittelfeld 8 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0
6.
Julian Wießmeier
SVRSVR Angriff 5 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0
6.
Husein Balic
ASKASK Angriff 8 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0
7.
Rajko Rep
HTBHTB Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
7.
Cheikhou Dieng
WACWAC Angriff 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Luan Leite Da Silva
SKNSKN Abwehr 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
7.
Manprit Sarkaria
FAKFAK Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
7.
Petar Filipovic
ASKASK Abwehr 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
7.
Kevin Friesenbichler
STUSTU Angriff 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Stefan Nutz
SVRSVR Mittelfeld 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
7.
Thomas Goiginger
ASKASK Mittelfeld 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Valentin Grubeck
SVRSVR Mittelfeld 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Lukas Grozurek
SKNSKN Angriff 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
7.
Stefan Hierländer
STUSTU Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Erwin Hoffer
ADMADM Angriff 7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
7.
Marcel Ritzmaier
SCRSCR Mittelfeld 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
7.
Yusuf Demir
SCRSCR Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
7.
Constantin Reiner
SVRSVR Abwehr 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Stefan Rakowitz
HTBHTB Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Thorsten Schick
SCRSCR Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Bernd Gschweidl
SVRSVR Angriff 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Daniel Maderner
ALTALT Angriff 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
7.
Matthäus Taferner
WACWAC Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Albert Vallci
RBSRBS Abwehr 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Felix Luckeneder
HTBHTB Abwehr 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
7.
Nicolas Meister
SKNSKN Mittelfeld 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Marcel Tanzmayr
SKNSKN Angriff 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
7.
Tomislav Tomic
ADMADM Mittelfeld 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
7.
Jon Gorenc Stankovic
STUSTU Abwehr 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
7.
Christoph Halper
SKNSKN Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Patrick Wimmer
FAKFAK Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Aljaz Casar
ALTALT Mittelfeld 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Rasmus Kristensen
RBSRBS Abwehr 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Ahmet Muhamedbegovic
SKNSKN Abwehr 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
7.
Florian Rieder
WSGWSG Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Johannes Tartarotti
ALTALT Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0
7.
Dominik Szoboszlai
RBSRBS Mittelfeld 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Kelvin Yeboah
WSGWSG Angriff 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Aleksandar Jukic
FAKFAK Mittelfeld 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Otar Kiteishvili
STUSTU Mittelfeld 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Seth Paintsil
SVRSVR Mittelfeld 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
Jérôme Onguéné
RBSRBS Abwehr 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
7.
Tobias Anselm
WSGWSG Angriff 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
7.
David Schnegg
WSGWSG Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
7.
Marco Hausjell
ADMADM Angriff 7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1