Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
2.
Michael Liendl
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 11 3 8 11
3.
Dominik Szoboszlai
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 11 4 6 10
4.
Jakob Jantscher
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 11 3 5 8
7.
Sascha Horvath
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 7 0 4 4
7.
Peter Michorl
LASKASK Mittelfeld 11 0 4 4
7.
Majeed Ashimeru
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 9 0 4 4
3.
Dor Hugy
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 11 7 3 10
4.
Ercan Kara
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 11 5 3 8
6.
David Schnegg
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 11 2 3 5
6.
Andreas Gruber
LASKASK Angriff 11 2 3 5
7.
Robert Ljubicic
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 11 1 3 4
7.
Kofi Yeboah Schulz
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Abwehr 11 1 3 4
7.
Karim Adeyemi
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 8 1 3 4
8.
Michael Blauensteiner
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Abwehr 11 0 3 3
8.
Andreas Kuen
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 11 0 3 3
1.
Sekou Koita
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 11 10 2 12
4.
Johannes Eggestein
LASKASK Angriff 7 6 2 8
5.
Marco Grüll
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 10 4 2 6
6.
Otar Kiteishvili
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 8 3 2 5
6.
Kohya Kitagawa
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 9 3 2 5
8.
Tomislav Tomic
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Mittelfeld 10 1 2 3
8.
Albert Vallci
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 9 1 2 3
8.
Manprit Sarkaria
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 9 1 2 3
9.
Fabian Koch
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Abwehr 8 0 2 2
9.
Zlatko Junuzovic
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 6 0 2 2
9.
Markus Suttner
FK Austria WienFAK Abwehr 10 0 2 2
9.
Andreas Ulmer
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 10 0 2 2
9.
Dejan Ljubicic
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 7 0 2 2
9.
Maximilian Ullmann
SK Rapid WienSCR Abwehr 11 0 2 2
9.
Nemanja Celic
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 10 0 2 2
9.
Peter Pokorny
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 11 0 2 2
4.
Patson Daka
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 7 7 1 8
4.
Alexander Schmidt
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 9 7 1 8
6.
Noah Okafor
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 8 4 1 5
6.
Taxiarchis Fountas
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 7 4 1 5
7.
Roman Kerschbaum
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Mittelfeld 10 3 1 4
7.
Zlatko Dedic
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Angriff 11 3 1 4
8.
Kelvin Yeboah
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 11 2 1 3
8.
Tobias Anselm
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Angriff 10 2 1 3
8.
Daniel Nussbaumer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 11 2 1 3
8.
Marko Raguz
LASKASK Angriff 6 2 1 3
8.
Rajko Rep
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 11 2 1 3
8.
Patrick Wimmer
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 11 2 1 3
8.
Thomas Murg
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 4 2 1 3
8.
Thomas Goiginger
LASKASK Mittelfeld 7 2 1 3
8.
Thorsten Schick
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 8 2 1 3
8.
Reinhold Ranftl
LASKASK Abwehr 11 2 1 3
8.
Kevin Friesenbichler
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 11 2 1 3
8.
Mario Stefel
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 9 2 1 3
8.
Gernot Trauner
LASKASK Abwehr 10 2 1 3
9.
Stefan Hierländer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 11 1 1 2
9.
Marcel Ritzmaier
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 6 1 1 2
9.
Thanos Petsos
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 11 1 1 2
9.
Valentin Grubeck
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 5 1 1 2
9.
Manuel Thurnwald
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Abwehr 11 1 1 2
9.
Yusuf Demir
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 9 1 1 2
9.
Felix Luckeneder
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 11 1 1 2
9.
Mamoudou Karamoko
LASKASK Angriff 2 1 1 2
9.
Marcel Tanzmayr
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 4 1 1 2
9.
Christoph Halper
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 6 1 1 2
9.
Aljaz Casar
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 7 1 1 2
9.
Florian Rieder
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 11 1 1 2
9.
Johannes Tartarotti
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
9.
Ante Bajic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 4 1 1 2
9.
Seth Paintsil
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 10 1 1 2
10.
Anderson Dos Santos Gomes
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Abwehr 8 0 1 1
10.
Luka Sucic
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
10.
Andres Andrade
LASKASK Abwehr 11 0 1 1
10.
George Davies
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 9 0 1 1
10.
Masaya Okugawa
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
10.
Jonathan Scherzer
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 11 0 1 1
10.
Filip Stojkovic
SK Rapid WienSCR Abwehr 10 0 1 1
10.
Johannes Naschberger
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 9 0 1 1
10.
Mads Emil Møller Madsen
LASKASK Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
10.
Luka Lochoshvili
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 9 0 1 1
10.
Michael Novak
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 10 0 1 1
10.
Maximilian Hofmann
SK Rapid WienSCR Abwehr 9 0 1 1
10.
Sandro Ingolitsch
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 9 0 1 1
10.
Milos Spasic
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Abwehr 4 0 1 1
10.
Philipp Huspek
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 8 0 1 1
10.
Christian Klem
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 10 0 1 1
10.
Andreas Lienhart
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 8 0 1 1
10.
Michael Madl
FK Austria WienFAK Abwehr 3 0 1 1
10.
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 11 0 1 1
10.
Marco Meilinger
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 3 0 1 1
10.
Christian Gartner
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
10.
Christopher Wernitznig
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 10 0 1 1
10.
James Holland
LASKASK Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
5.
Mergim Berisha
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 9 6 0 6
6.
Dejan Joveljic
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 11 5 0 5
6.
Dario Tadic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 11 5 0 5
7.
Christoph Knasmüllner
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 7 4 0 4
7.
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Angriff 10 4 0 4
7.
Christoph Monschein
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 10 4 0 4
7.
Ivan Ljubic
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 11 4 0 4
8.
Eliel Peretz
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 9 3 0 3
8.
Dario Vizinger
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 10 3 0 3
8.
Dominik Baumgartner
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 9 3 0 3
8.
Thomas Rotter
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 11 3 0 3
9.
Erwin Hoffer
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Angriff 10 2 0 2
9.
Emanuel Schreiner
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2
9.
Lukas Grgic
LASKASK Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2
9.
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 8 2 0 2
9.
Husein Balic
LASKASK Angriff 9 2 0 2
9.
Nicolas Meister
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2
9.
Maximilian Breunig
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Angriff 8 2 0 2
9.
Jon Gorenc Stankovic
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 11 2 0 2
9.
Bekim Balaj
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 11 2 0 2
9.
Kelvin Arase
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 9 2 0 2
9.
Benedikt Pichler
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 11 2 0 2
10.
David Nemeth
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 7 1 0 1
10.
Alon Turgeman
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 2 1 0 1
10.
Aleksandar Jukic
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 11 1 0 1
10.
Dominik Reiter
LASKASK Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
10.
Ahmet Muhamedbegovic
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Abwehr 10 1 0 1
10.
Cheikhou Dieng
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 8 1 0 1
10.
Jérôme Onguéné
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 8 1 0 1
10.
Enock Mwepu
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1
10.
Marco Hausjell
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Angriff 9 1 0 1
10.
Rasmus Kristensen
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 10 1 0 1
10.
Gregory Wüthrich
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 9 1 0 1
10.
Renny Piers Smith
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 9 1 0 1
10.
Matthäus Taferner
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1
10.
Bernd Gschweidl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 10 1 0 1
10.
Daniel Maderner
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 11 1 0 1
10.
Manfred Fischer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 11 1 0 1
10.
Petar Filipovic
LASKASK Abwehr 6 1 0 1
10.
David Gugganig
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Abwehr 11 1 0 1
10.
Luan Leite Da Silva
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Abwehr 2 1 0 1
10.
Stefan Nutz
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1
10.
Seifedin Chabbi
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 5 1 0 1
10.
Emanuel Aiwu
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Abwehr 9 1 0 1
10.
Constantin Reiner
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 9 1 0 1
10.
Stefan Rakowitz
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
10.
Lukas Grozurek
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 9 1 0 1