Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Michael Liendl
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 12 3 9 12
2.
Dominik Szoboszlai
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 12 4 7 11
3.
Jakob Jantscher
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 12 4 6 10
8.
Sascha Horvath
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 8 0 5 5
9.
Majeed Ashimeru
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 9 0 4 4
9.
Peter Michorl
LASKASK Mittelfeld 12 0 4 4
3.
Dor Hugy
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 12 7 3 10
4.
Ercan Kara
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 12 6 3 9
7.
Otar Kiteishvili
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 9 3 3 6
8.
Andreas Gruber
LASKASK Angriff 11 2 3 5
8.
David Schnegg
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 12 2 3 5
9.
Kofi Yeboah Schulz
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Abwehr 12 1 3 4
9.
Karim Adeyemi
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 9 1 3 4
9.
Robert Ljubicic
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 12 1 3 4
10.
Andreas Kuen
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 12 0 3 3
10.
Michael Blauensteiner
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Abwehr 12 0 3 3
1.
Sekou Koita
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 11 10 2 12
5.
Johannes Eggestein
LASKASK Angriff 8 6 2 8
6.
Marco Grüll
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 11 5 2 7
7.
Taxiarchis Fountas
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 8 4 2 6
8.
Kohya Kitagawa
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 10 3 2 5
10.
Manprit Sarkaria
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 10 1 2 3
10.
Albert Vallci
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 10 1 2 3
10.
Tomislav Tomic
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Mittelfeld 11 1 2 3
11.
Nemanja Celic
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 11 0 2 2
11.
Peter Pokorny
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 11 0 2 2
11.
Maximilian Ullmann
SK Rapid WienSCR Abwehr 12 0 2 2
11.
Fabian Koch
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Abwehr 9 0 2 2
11.
Zlatko Junuzovic
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 7 0 2 2
11.
Markus Suttner
FK Austria WienFAK Abwehr 11 0 2 2
11.
Andreas Ulmer
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 10 0 2 2
11.
Dejan Ljubicic
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 7 0 2 2
4.
Patson Daka
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 8 8 1 9
5.
Alexander Schmidt
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 10 7 1 8
6.
Dejan Joveljic
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 12 6 1 7
8.
Zlatko Dedic
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Angriff 12 4 1 5
8.
Noah Okafor
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 9 4 1 5
9.
Dario Vizinger
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 11 3 1 4
9.
Rajko Rep
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 12 3 1 4
9.
Thomas Goiginger
LASKASK Mittelfeld 8 3 1 4
9.
Roman Kerschbaum
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Mittelfeld 11 3 1 4
9.
Kevin Friesenbichler
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 12 3 1 4
10.
Thorsten Schick
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 9 2 1 3
10.
Mario Stefel
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 10 2 1 3
10.
Gernot Trauner
LASKASK Abwehr 11 2 1 3
10.
Thomas Murg
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 4 2 1 3
10.
Reinhold Ranftl
LASKASK Abwehr 12 2 1 3
10.
Kelvin Yeboah
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 12 2 1 3
10.
Ante Bajic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 5 2 1 3
10.
Patrick Wimmer
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 12 2 1 3
10.
Daniel Nussbaumer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 12 2 1 3
10.
Marko Raguz
LASKASK Angriff 6 2 1 3
10.
Tobias Anselm
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Angriff 11 2 1 3
11.
Aljaz Casar
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
11.
Marcel Tanzmayr
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 5 1 1 2
11.
Mamoudou Karamoko
LASKASK Angriff 2 1 1 2
11.
Florian Rieder
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 12 1 1 2
11.
Johannes Tartarotti
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
11.
Christoph Halper
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 6 1 1 2
11.
Seth Paintsil
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 10 1 1 2
11.
Jonathan Scherzer
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 12 1 1 2
11.
Felix Luckeneder
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 12 1 1 2
11.
Valentin Grubeck
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 6 1 1 2
11.
Manuel Thurnwald
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Abwehr 12 1 1 2
11.
Stefan Nutz
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 11 1 1 2
11.
Stefan Hierländer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 12 1 1 2
11.
Marcel Ritzmaier
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 7 1 1 2
11.
Thanos Petsos
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 11 1 1 2
11.
Yusuf Demir
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 10 1 1 2
12.
Milos Spasic
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Abwehr 4 0 1 1
12.
Philipp Huspek
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 9 0 1 1
12.
Christian Klem
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 11 0 1 1
12.
Andreas Lienhart
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 9 0 1 1
12.
Michael Madl
FK Austria WienFAK Abwehr 3 0 1 1
12.
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 12 0 1 1
12.
Marco Meilinger
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 4 0 1 1
12.
Christian Gartner
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
12.
Christopher Wernitznig
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 10 0 1 1
12.
Georg Teigl
FK Austria WienFAK Abwehr 10 0 1 1
12.
James Holland
LASKASK Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
12.
Sandro Ingolitsch
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 10 0 1 1
12.
Michael Novak
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 11 0 1 1
12.
Maximilian Hofmann
SK Rapid WienSCR Abwehr 10 0 1 1
12.
Andres Andrade
LASKASK Abwehr 12 0 1 1
12.
Luka Sucic
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
12.
Anderson Dos Santos Gomes
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Abwehr 8 0 1 1
12.
Masaya Okugawa
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
12.
George Davies
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 10 0 1 1
12.
Luka Lochoshvili
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 10 0 1 1
12.
Filip Stojkovic
SK Rapid WienSCR Abwehr 10 0 1 1
12.
Johannes Naschberger
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 10 0 1 1
12.
Mads Emil Møller Madsen
LASKASK Mittelfeld 9 0 1 1
6.
Mergim Berisha
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 10 7 0 7
8.
Dario Tadic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 12 5 0 5
9.
Eliel Peretz
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 10 4 0 4
9.
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Angriff 11 4 0 4
9.
Christoph Monschein
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 10 4 0 4
9.
Ivan Ljubic
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 12 4 0 4
9.
Christoph Knasmüllner
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 8 4 0 4
10.
Dominik Baumgartner
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 10 3 0 3
10.
Thomas Rotter
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 11 3 0 3
10.
Benedikt Pichler
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 12 3 0 3
10.
Bekim Balaj
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 12 3 0 3
11.
Jon Gorenc Stankovic
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 12 2 0 2
11.
Maximilian Breunig
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Angriff 9 2 0 2
11.
Kelvin Arase
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 9 2 0 2
11.
Bernd Gschweidl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 11 2 0 2
11.
Nicolas Meister
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2
11.
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 9 2 0 2
11.
Husein Balic
LASKASK Angriff 9 2 0 2
11.
Lukas Grgic
LASKASK Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2
11.
Erwin Hoffer
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Angriff 11 2 0 2
11.
Emanuel Schreiner
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2
12.
Emanuel Aiwu
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Abwehr 10 1 0 1
12.
Constantin Reiner
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 9 1 0 1
12.
Stefan Rakowitz
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
12.
Lukas Grozurek
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 9 1 0 1
12.
Seifedin Chabbi
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 6 1 0 1
12.
Manfred Fischer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 12 1 0 1
12.
Petar Filipovic
LASKASK Abwehr 6 1 0 1
12.
David Gugganig
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Abwehr 11 1 0 1
12.
Luan Leite Da Silva
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Abwehr 3 1 0 1
12.
Matthäus Taferner
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 11 1 0 1
12.
Daniel Maderner
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 12 1 0 1
12.
Alon Turgeman
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 2 1 0 1
12.
Aleksandar Jukic
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 12 1 0 1
12.
David Nemeth
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 8 1 0 1
12.
Cheikhou Dieng
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 9 1 0 1
12.
Dominik Reiter
LASKASK Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
12.
Ahmet Muhamedbegovic
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Abwehr 11 1 0 1
12.
Marco Hausjell
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Angriff 10 1 0 1
12.
Jérôme Onguéné
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 9 1 0 1
12.
Enock Mwepu
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1
12.
Renny Piers Smith
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1
12.
Gregory Wüthrich
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 10 1 0 1
12.
Rasmus Kristensen
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 11 1 0 1