Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Michael Liendl
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 13 3 9 12
2.
Dominik Szoboszlai
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 12 4 7 11
2.
Jakob Jantscher
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 13 5 6 11
7.
Sascha Horvath
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 9 0 5 5
7.
Robert Ljubicic
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 13 1 4 5
7.
Peter Michorl
LASKASK Mittelfeld 13 1 4 5
8.
Majeed Ashimeru
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 9 0 4 4
3.
Ercan Kara
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 13 7 3 10
3.
Dor Hugy
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 13 7 3 10
6.
Otar Kiteishvili
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 10 3 3 6
6.
Kelvin Yeboah
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 13 3 3 6
7.
David Schnegg
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 13 2 3 5
7.
Andreas Gruber
LASKASK Angriff 12 2 3 5
8.
Manprit Sarkaria
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 11 1 3 4
8.
Kofi Yeboah Schulz
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Abwehr 13 1 3 4
8.
Karim Adeyemi
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 10 1 3 4
9.
Andreas Kuen
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 13 0 3 3
9.
Dejan Ljubicic
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 8 0 3 3
9.
Michael Blauensteiner
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Abwehr 13 0 3 3
1.
Sekou Koita
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 12 10 2 12
4.
Johannes Eggestein
LASKASK Angriff 9 6 2 8
5.
Marco Grüll
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 12 5 2 7
6.
Taxiarchis Fountas
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 8 4 2 6
7.
Kohya Kitagawa
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 11 3 2 5
7.
Thorsten Schick
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 10 3 2 5
7.
Thomas Goiginger
LASKASK Mittelfeld 9 3 2 5
9.
Tomislav Tomic
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Mittelfeld 12 1 2 3
9.
Marcel Ritzmaier
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 8 1 2 3
9.
Albert Vallci
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 11 1 2 3
10.
Maximilian Ullmann
SK Rapid WienSCR Abwehr 13 0 2 2
10.
Fabian Koch
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Abwehr 10 0 2 2
10.
Zlatko Junuzovic
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 8 0 2 2
10.
Markus Suttner
FK Austria WienFAK Abwehr 12 0 2 2
10.
Andreas Ulmer
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 11 0 2 2
10.
Nemanja Celic
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 12 0 2 2
10.
George Davies
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 11 0 2 2
10.
Peter Pokorny
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 12 0 2 2
3.
Alexander Schmidt
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 11 9 1 10
3.
Patson Daka
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 9 9 1 10
5.
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Angriff 12 6 1 7
5.
Dejan Joveljic
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 13 6 1 7
7.
Zlatko Dedic
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Angriff 13 4 1 5
7.
Noah Okafor
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 9 4 1 5
7.
Roman Kerschbaum
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Mittelfeld 12 4 1 5
8.
Kevin Friesenbichler
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 13 3 1 4
8.
Dario Vizinger
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 12 3 1 4
8.
Rajko Rep
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 13 3 1 4
9.
Patrick Wimmer
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 13 2 1 3
9.
Tobias Anselm
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Angriff 11 2 1 3
9.
Ante Bajic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 6 2 1 3
9.
Yusuf Demir
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 11 2 1 3
9.
Reinhold Ranftl
LASKASK Abwehr 13 2 1 3
9.
Mario Stefel
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 11 2 1 3
9.
Gernot Trauner
LASKASK Abwehr 12 2 1 3
9.
Daniel Nussbaumer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 12 2 1 3
9.
Marko Raguz
LASKASK Angriff 6 2 1 3
9.
Thomas Murg
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 4 2 1 3
10.
Manuel Thurnwald
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Abwehr 13 1 1 2
10.
Stefan Nutz
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 12 1 1 2
10.
Felix Luckeneder
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 13 1 1 2
10.
Valentin Grubeck
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 6 1 1 2
10.
James Holland
LASKASK Mittelfeld 9 1 1 2
10.
Stefan Hierländer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 13 1 1 2
10.
Thanos Petsos
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 12 1 1 2
10.
Aljaz Casar
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 9 1 1 2
10.
Rasmus Kristensen
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 12 1 1 2
10.
Marcel Tanzmayr
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 6 1 1 2
10.
Mamoudou Karamoko
LASKASK Angriff 2 1 1 2
10.
Jonathan Scherzer
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 13 1 1 2
10.
Florian Rieder
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 13 1 1 2
10.
Johannes Tartarotti
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
10.
Christoph Halper
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 6 1 1 2
10.
Seth Paintsil
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 10 1 1 2
11.
Mateo Barac
SK Rapid WienSCR Abwehr 11 0 1 1
11.
Andres Andrade
LASKASK Abwehr 13 0 1 1
11.
Luka Sucic
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
11.
Anderson Dos Santos Gomes
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Abwehr 9 0 1 1
11.
Masaya Okugawa
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 7 0 1 1
11.
Filip Stojkovic
SK Rapid WienSCR Abwehr 11 0 1 1
11.
Johannes Naschberger
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 10 0 1 1
11.
Mads Emil Møller Madsen
LASKASK Mittelfeld 10 0 1 1
11.
Matthias Ostrzolek
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Abwehr 1 0 1 1
11.
Luka Lochoshvili
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 11 0 1 1
11.
Milos Spasic
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Abwehr 4 0 1 1
11.
Philipp Huspek
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 10 0 1 1
11.
Christian Klem
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 12 0 1 1
11.
Andreas Lienhart
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 9 0 1 1
11.
Michael Madl
FK Austria WienFAK Abwehr 3 0 1 1
11.
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 13 0 1 1
11.
Marco Meilinger
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 5 0 1 1
11.
Christian Gartner
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
11.
Christopher Wernitznig
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 11 0 1 1
11.
Georg Teigl
FK Austria WienFAK Abwehr 11 0 1 1
11.
Sandro Ingolitsch
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 11 0 1 1
11.
Michael Novak
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 12 0 1 1
11.
Maximilian Hofmann
SK Rapid WienSCR Abwehr 11 0 1 1
5.
Mergim Berisha
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 11 7 0 7
7.
Dario Tadic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 13 5 0 5
7.
Christoph Knasmüllner
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 9 5 0 5
8.
Christoph Monschein
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 11 4 0 4
8.
Eliel Peretz
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 10 4 0 4
8.
Ivan Ljubic
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 13 4 0 4
8.
Benedikt Pichler
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 13 4 0 4
9.
Maximilian Breunig
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Angriff 10 3 0 3
9.
Bekim Balaj
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 13 3 0 3
9.
Dominik Baumgartner
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 11 3 0 3
9.
Thomas Rotter
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 11 3 0 3
10.
Nicolas Meister
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 8 2 0 2
10.
Kelvin Arase
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 10 2 0 2
10.
David Gugganig
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Abwehr 12 2 0 2
10.
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 10 2 0 2
10.
Husein Balic
LASKASK Angriff 10 2 0 2
10.
Lukas Grgic
LASKASK Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2
10.
Erwin Hoffer
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Angriff 12 2 0 2
10.
Emanuel Schreiner
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 7 2 0 2
10.
Bernd Gschweidl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 12 2 0 2
10.
Jon Gorenc Stankovic
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 13 2 0 2
11.
Alon Turgeman
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 2 1 0 1
11.
Aleksandar Jukic
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 13 1 0 1
11.
David Nemeth
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 9 1 0 1
11.
Enock Mwepu
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 11 1 0 1
11.
Cheikhou Dieng
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 9 1 0 1
11.
Jérôme Onguéné
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 9 1 0 1
11.
Marco Hausjell
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Angriff 11 1 0 1
11.
Gregory Wüthrich
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 11 1 0 1
11.
Renny Piers Smith
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 10 1 0 1
11.
Emanuel Aiwu
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Abwehr 11 1 0 1
11.
Constantin Reiner
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 10 1 0 1
11.
Stefan Rakowitz
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
11.
Lukas Grozurek
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 9 1 0 1
11.
Petar Filipovic
LASKASK Abwehr 7 1 0 1
11.
Manfred Fischer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 13 1 0 1
11.
Luan Leite Da Silva
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Abwehr 4 1 0 1
11.
Dominik Reiter
LASKASK Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
11.
Ahmet Muhamedbegovic
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Abwehr 12 1 0 1
11.
Daniel Maderner
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 13 1 0 1
11.
Seifedin Chabbi
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 6 1 0 1
11.
Matthäus Taferner
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 12 1 0 1