Bewerb Runde Zeit HeimklubHeim GastklubGast Ergebnis
Fr, 20.07.2018
1 17:45 Uhr SV LeobendorfSV Leobendorf SV NEUBERGSV NEUBERG :
1 18:00 Uhr Reichenau SVGReichenau SVG KSV 1919KSV :
1 18:00 Uhr SAK KlagenfurtSAK Klagenfurt VST VölkermarktVST Völkermarkt :
1 18:30 Uhr SV GrödigSVG TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB :
1 18:30 Uhr SK Maria SaalSK Maria Saal SKN St. PöltenSKN :
1 19:00 Uhr WSC Hertha WelsWSC Hertha Wels LASKASK :
1 19:00 Uhr ASK EbreichsdorfASK Ebreichsdorf SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV :
1 19:00 Uhr SC SchwarzSC Schwarz FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913DOR :
1 19:00 Uhr AllerheiligenAllerheiligen SV MattersburgSVM :
1 19:00 Uhr SC Neusiedl am SeeNEU FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM :
1 19:00 Uhr DSC DeutschlandsbergDSC Deutschlandsberg SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU :
1 19:30 Uhr FC KarabakhFC Karabakh SC Wiener NeustadtWRN :
1 19:30 Uhr SV MettersdorfSV Mettersdorf SV HornSVH :
1 20:20 Uhr FC KufsteinKUF SK Rapid WienSCR :
Sa, 21.07.2018
1 15:00 Uhr Heller Dornbirner SVHeller Dornbirner SV SV Guntamatic RiedSVR :
1 16:00 Uhr USK AnifUSK Anif WSG Swarovski WattensWSG :
1 16:30 Uhr ASV SiegendorfASV Siegendorf SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU :
1 16:30 Uhr FC Eurotours KitzbühelFC Eurotours Kitzbühel SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL :
1 17:00 Uhr SC Team Wiener LinienSC Team Wiener Linien FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW :
1 17:00 Uhr World-of-Jobs VfB HohenemsWorld-of-Jobs VfB Hohenems FAC WienFAC :
1 17:00 Uhr USV Scheiblingkirchen-WarthUSV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth SC Austria LustenauALU :
1 17:00 Uhr ATSV Stadl-PauraATSV Stadl-Paura FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL :
1 18:00 Uhr Union Raiffeisen GurtenUnion Raiffeisen Gurten RZ Pellets WACWAC :
1 18:00 Uhr FC StadlauFC Stadlau FC Jerich International Gleisdorf 09FC Jerich International Gleisdorf 09 :
1 18:30 Uhr FCM ProfiBox TraiskirchenFCM ProfiBox Traiskirchen SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA :
1 18:30 Uhr Grazer AKGAK FC Mannsdorf-GroßenzersdorfFC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf :
1 19:00 Uhr FC Pinzgau SaalfeldenFC Pinzgau Saalfelden SV StraßwalchenSV Straßwalchen :
1 19:00 Uhr FC LendorfFC Lendorf ASK-BSC Bruck/LeithaASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha :
So, 22.07.2018
1 11:00 Uhr AUSTRIA XIIIAUSTRIA XIII FK Austria WienFAK :
1 16:30 Uhr SC/ESV Parndorf 1919SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT :
1 17:15 Uhr ASKÖ OedtASKÖ Oedt FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 0:6
Mi, 25.07.2018
Q2 20:30 Uhr Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam (NED) SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 2:0
Do, 26.07.2018
Q2 19:00 Uhr CSKA Sofia (BUL)CSKA Sofia (BUL) FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 3:0
Q2 19:45 Uhr LASKASK LillestromLillestrom 4:0
Fr, 27.07.2018
1 19:00 Uhr SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1:1
1 19:10 Uhr SV HornSVH FC LieferingFCL 1:2
1 19:10 Uhr KSV 1919KSV Young Violets Austria WienAUS 3:0
1 19:10 Uhr SC Wiener NeustadtWRN FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 0:2
1 19:10 Uhr SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA SC Austria LustenauALU 1:1
1 20:45 Uhr FK Austria WienFAK FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2:1
Sa, 28.07.2018
1 17:00 Uhr SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 3:2
1 17:00 Uhr CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT SV MattersburgSVM 2:3
1 20:00 Uhr WSG Swarovski WattensWSG SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL 6:1
So, 29.07.2018
1 10:30 Uhr SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU FAC WienFAC 3:4
1 17:00 Uhr FC Juniors OÖJUN FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 0:3
1 17:00 Uhr FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS LASKASK 3:1
1 17:00 Uhr FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM SK Rapid WienSCR 0:3
1 17:00 Uhr SKN St. PöltenSKN RZ Pellets WACWAC 4:3
Mi, 01.08.2018
Q2 20:30 Uhr SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam (NED) :
Do, 02.08.2018
Q2 18:30 Uhr LillestromLillestrom LASKASK 1:2
Q2 19:00 Uhr FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM CSKA Sofia (BUL)CSKA Sofia (BUL) 1:3
Fr, 03.08.2018
2 19:10 Uhr SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL FC Juniors OÖJUN 1:2
2 19:10 Uhr Young Violets Austria WienAUS SV HornSVH 4:3
2 19:10 Uhr FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 3:1
2 19:10 Uhr FC LieferingFCL SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 4:0
2 20:20 Uhr FAC WienFAC KSV 1919KSV 0:2
Sa, 04.08.2018
2 16:30 Uhr SC Austria LustenauALU SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 1:1
2 17:00 Uhr SK Rapid WienSCR CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 1:1
2 17:00 Uhr SV MattersburgSVM FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 0:2
2 17:00 Uhr FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 2:3
So, 05.08.2018
2 10:30 Uhr SV Guntamatic RiedSVR WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 2:1
2 14:30 Uhr FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 0:0
2 17:00 Uhr RZ Pellets WACWAC FK Austria WienFAK 1:0
2 17:00 Uhr LASKASK SKN St. PöltenSKN 0:0
2 17:00 Uhr TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 0:1
Mi, 08.08.2018
Q3 19:00 Uhr FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Shkendija 79 Tetovo (MKD)Shkendija 79 Tetovo (MKD) :
Do, 09.08.2018
Q3 19:00 Uhr SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU AEK Larnaca FC (CYP)AEK Larnaca FC (CYP) :
Q3 20:00 Uhr LASKASK Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) :
Q3 21:05 Uhr SK Slovan Bratislava (SVK)SK Slovan Bratislava (SVK) SK Rapid WienSCR :
Fr, 10.08.2018
3 19:10 Uhr FC LieferingFCL Young Violets Austria WienAUS 3:0
3 19:10 Uhr SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL 1:1
3 19:10 Uhr SV HornSVH SC Austria LustenauALU 0:3
Sa, 11.08.2018
3 13:00 Uhr KSV 1919KSV SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 1:2
3 14:30 Uhr FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 1:3
3 17:00 Uhr FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS FK Austria WienFAK 2:0
3 17:00 Uhr CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 1:2
3 17:00 Uhr TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB SV MattersburgSVM 4:2
3 20:00 Uhr WSG Swarovski WattensWSG SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 1:1
So, 12.08.2018
3 10:30 Uhr SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 0:2
3 17:00 Uhr FC Juniors OÖJUN FAC WienFAC 2:2
3 17:00 Uhr SKN St. PöltenSKN SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 2:0
3 17:00 Uhr SK Rapid WienSCR RZ Pellets WACWAC 0:0
3 17:00 Uhr FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM LASKASK 0:1
Di, 14.08.2018
Q3 20:15 Uhr Shkendija 79 Tetovo (MKD)Shkendija 79 Tetovo (MKD) FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS :
Do, 16.08.2018
Q3 17:30 Uhr AEK Larnaca FC (CYP)AEK Larnaca FC (CYP) SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU :
Q3 19:45 Uhr LASKASK Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) :
Q3 21:00 Uhr SK Rapid WienSCR SK Slovan Bratislava (SVK)SK Slovan Bratislava (SVK) :
Fr, 17.08.2018
4 19:10 Uhr SV Guntamatic RiedSVR FC LieferingFCL 0:0
4 19:10 Uhr SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 0:0
4 19:10 Uhr FAC WienFAC WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 0:0
4 19:10 Uhr FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 0:0
4 19:10 Uhr SC Wiener NeustadtWRN Young Violets Austria WienAUS 0:0
Sa, 18.08.2018
4 16:30 Uhr SC Austria LustenauALU FC Juniors OÖJUN 0:0
4 17:00 Uhr FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 0:0
4 17:00 Uhr SV MattersburgSVM RZ Pellets WACWAC 0:0
4 17:00 Uhr FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW SKN St. PöltenSKN 0:0
So, 19.08.2018
4 10:30 Uhr SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL SV HornSVH 0:0
4 14:30 Uhr KSV 1919KSV SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 0:0
4 17:00 Uhr LASKASK SK Rapid WienSCR 0:0
4 17:00 Uhr FK Austria WienFAK FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 0:0
4 17:00 Uhr SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 0:0
Fr, 24.08.2018
5 19:10 Uhr WSG Swarovski WattensWSG FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 0:0
5 19:10 Uhr FC LieferingFCL KSV 1919KSV 0:0
5 19:10 Uhr Young Violets Austria WienAUS SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL 0:0
5 19:10 Uhr SV HornSVH SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 0:0
5 19:10 Uhr FAC WienFAC SC Austria LustenauALU 0:0
Sa, 25.08.2018
5 14:30 Uhr FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 0:0
5 17:00 Uhr CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 0:0
5 17:00 Uhr RZ Pellets WACWAC SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 0:0
5 17:00 Uhr SKN St. PöltenSKN FK Austria WienFAK 0:0
So, 26.08.2018
5 10:30 Uhr SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 0:0
5 17:00 Uhr FC Juniors OÖJUN SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 0:0
5 17:00 Uhr SK Rapid WienSCR FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 0:0
5 17:00 Uhr FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM SV MattersburgSVM 0:0
5 17:00 Uhr TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB LASKASK 0:0
Fr, 31.08.2018
6 19:10 Uhr SV Guntamatic RiedSVR SV HornSVH 0:0
6 19:10 Uhr KSV 1919KSV WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 0:0
6 19:10 Uhr FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL FAC WienFAC 0:0
6 19:10 Uhr SC Wiener NeustadtWRN FC Juniors OÖJUN 0:0
6 19:10 Uhr SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 0:0
6 19:10 Uhr SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 0:0
Sa, 01.09.2018
6 16:30 Uhr SC Austria LustenauALU FC LieferingFCL 0:0
6 17:00 Uhr FK Austria WienFAK SV MattersburgSVM 0:0
6 17:00 Uhr CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT SKN St. PöltenSKN 0:0
6 17:00 Uhr FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 0:0
So, 02.09.2018
6 10:30 Uhr SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Young Violets Austria WienAUS 0:0
6 17:00 Uhr FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 0:0
6 17:00 Uhr SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU SK Rapid WienSCR 0:0
6 17:00 Uhr LASKASK RZ Pellets WACWAC 0:0
Fr, 14.09.2018
7 19:10 Uhr WSG Swarovski WattensWSG SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 0:0
7 19:10 Uhr SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL KSV 1919KSV 0:0
7 19:10 Uhr Young Violets Austria WienAUS FC Juniors OÖJUN 0:0
7 19:10 Uhr SV HornSVH SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 0:0
7 19:10 Uhr FAC WienFAC SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 0:0
7 19:10 Uhr FC LieferingFCL SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 0:0
Sa, 15.09.2018
7 14:30 Uhr FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 0:0
7 17:00 Uhr FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 0:0
7 17:00 Uhr TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 0:0
7 17:00 Uhr SKN St. PöltenSKN FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 0:0
So, 16.09.2018
7 10:30 Uhr FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL SC Austria LustenauALU 0:0
7 14:30 Uhr SV MattersburgSVM LASKASK 0:0
7 14:30 Uhr RZ Pellets WACWAC FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 0:0
7 17:00 Uhr SK Rapid WienSCR FK Austria WienFAK 0:0
Fr, 21.09.2018
8 19:10 Uhr SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Young Violets Austria WienAUS 0:0
8 19:10 Uhr KSV 1919KSV FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 0:0
8 19:10 Uhr SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU SV HornSVH 0:0
8 19:10 Uhr SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 0:0
8 19:10 Uhr SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 0:0
Sa, 22.09.2018
8 FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS SK Rapid WienSCR 0:0
8 SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU SV MattersburgSVM 0:0
8 FK Austria WienFAK LASKASK 0:0
8 CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT RZ Pellets WACWAC 0:0
8 SKN St. PöltenSKN TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 0:0
8 FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 0:0
8 16:30 Uhr SC Austria LustenauALU SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL 0:0
So, 23.09.2018
8 10:30 Uhr FC Juniors OÖJUN FC LieferingFCL 0:0
8 14:30 Uhr FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII FAC WienFAC 0:0
Fr, 28.09.2018
9 19:10 Uhr SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 0:0
9 19:10 Uhr Young Violets Austria WienAUS SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 0:0
9 19:10 Uhr SV HornSVH FC Juniors OÖJUN 0:0
9 19:10 Uhr FAC WienFAC SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 0:0
9 19:10 Uhr WSG Swarovski WattensWSG FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 0:0
9 19:10 Uhr FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL FC LieferingFCL 0:0
Sa, 29.09.2018
9 SK Rapid WienSCR SKN St. PöltenSKN 0:0
9 LASKASK SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 0:0
9 FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 0:0
9 SV MattersburgSVM FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 0:0
9 RZ Pellets WACWAC FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 0:0
9 TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB FK Austria WienFAK 0:0
9 16:30 Uhr SC Austria LustenauALU KSV 1919KSV 0:0
So, 30.09.2018
9 10:30 Uhr SC Wiener NeustadtWRN SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 0:0
Fr, 05.10.2018
10 19:10 Uhr KSV 1919KSV SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 0:0
10 19:10 Uhr Young Violets Austria WienAUS WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 0:0
10 19:10 Uhr SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV SC Austria LustenauALU 0:0
10 19:10 Uhr SV HornSVH FAC WienFAC 0:0
10 19:10 Uhr SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 0:0
Sa, 06.10.2018
10 SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 0:0
10 SK Rapid WienSCR SV MattersburgSVM 0:0
10 CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT FK Austria WienFAK 0:0
10 RZ Pellets WACWAC TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 0:0
10 SKN St. PöltenSKN FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 0:0
10 FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW LASKASK 0:0
10 14:30 Uhr FC LieferingFCL SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL 0:0
10 14:30 Uhr SV Guntamatic RiedSVR FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 0:0
So, 07.10.2018
10 16:00 Uhr FC Juniors OÖJUN FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 0:0
Fr, 19.10.2018
11 19:10 Uhr WSG Swarovski WattensWSG FC Juniors OÖJUN 0:0
11 19:10 Uhr FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL SV HornSVH 0:0
11 19:10 Uhr SC Wiener NeustadtWRN FC LieferingFCL 0:0
11 19:10 Uhr SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 0:0
11 19:10 Uhr SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 0:0
11 19:10 Uhr FAC WienFAC SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 0:0
Sa, 20.10.2018
11 FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 0:0
11 LASKASK CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 0:0
11 FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM RZ Pellets WACWAC 0:0
11 SV MattersburgSVM SKN St. PöltenSKN 0:0
11 FK Austria WienFAK SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 0:0
11 TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB SK Rapid WienSCR 0:0
11 14:30 Uhr FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII KSV 1919KSV 0:0
11 16:30 Uhr SC Austria LustenauALU Young Violets Austria WienAUS 0:0
Fr, 26.10.2018
12 19:10 Uhr SV Guntamatic RiedSVR SC Austria LustenauALU 0:0
12 19:10 Uhr KSV 1919KSV SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 0:0
12 19:10 Uhr FC LieferingFCL FAC WienFAC 0:0
12 19:10 Uhr SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 0:0
12 19:10 Uhr SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 0:0
12 19:10 Uhr Young Violets Austria WienAUS FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 0:0
12 19:10 Uhr SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV FC Juniors OÖJUN 0:0
12 19:10 Uhr SV HornSVH FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 0:0
Sa, 27.10.2018
12 SK Rapid WienSCR FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 0:0
12 LASKASK FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 0:0
12 SV MattersburgSVM CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 0:0
12 RZ Pellets WACWAC SKN St. PöltenSKN 0:0
12 FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW FK Austria WienFAK 0:0
12 TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 0:0
Fr, 02.11.2018
13 19:10 Uhr WSG Swarovski WattensWSG FC LieferingFCL 0:0
13 19:10 Uhr SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 0:0
13 19:10 Uhr FAC WienFAC SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL 0:0
Sa, 03.11.2018
13 FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS SV MattersburgSVM 0:0
13 SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 0:0
13 FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 0:0
13 FK Austria WienFAK RZ Pellets WACWAC 0:0
13 CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT SK Rapid WienSCR 0:0
13 SKN St. PöltenSKN LASKASK 0:0
13 14:30 Uhr FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 0:0
13 14:30 Uhr FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII Young Violets Austria WienAUS 0:0
13 16:30 Uhr SC Austria LustenauALU SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 0:0
So, 04.11.2018
13 10:30 Uhr SC Wiener NeustadtWRN SV HornSVH 0:0
13 16:00 Uhr FC Juniors OÖJUN KSV 1919KSV 0:0
Fr, 09.11.2018
14 19:10 Uhr SV Guntamatic RiedSVR FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 0:0
14 19:10 Uhr FC LieferingFCL FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 0:0
14 19:10 Uhr SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 0:0
14 19:10 Uhr SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU FC Juniors OÖJUN 0:0
14 19:10 Uhr SV HornSVH KSV 1919KSV 0:0
14 19:10 Uhr FAC WienFAC Young Violets Austria WienAUS 0:0
Sa, 10.11.2018
14 SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU SKN St. PöltenSKN 0:0
14 LASKASK FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 0:0
14 SV MattersburgSVM TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 0:0
14 FK Austria WienFAK FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 0:0
14 RZ Pellets WACWAC SK Rapid WienSCR 0:0
14 FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 0:0
14 14:30 Uhr SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 0:0
14 16:30 Uhr SC Austria LustenauALU WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 0:0
Fr, 23.11.2018
15 19:10 Uhr KSV 1919KSV SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 0:0
15 19:10 Uhr Young Violets Austria WienAUS SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 0:0
Sa, 24.11.2018
15 SK Rapid WienSCR LASKASK 0:0
15 FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM FK Austria WienFAK 0:0
15 CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 0:0
15 RZ Pellets WACWAC SV MattersburgSVM 0:0
15 SKN St. PöltenSKN FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 0:0
15 TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 0:0
15 14:30 Uhr FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL 0:0
15 14:30 Uhr WSG Swarovski WattensWSG SV HornSVH 0:0
15 14:30 Uhr FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII SC Austria LustenauALU 0:0
15 14:30 Uhr SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA FC LieferingFCL 0:0
So, 25.11.2018
15 10:30 Uhr SC Wiener NeustadtWRN FAC WienFAC 0:0
15 16:00 Uhr FC Juniors OÖJUN SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 0:0
Sa, 01.12.2018
16 FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 0:0
16 SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU RZ Pellets WACWAC 0:0
16 LASKASK TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 0:0
16 SV MattersburgSVM FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 0:0
16 FK Austria WienFAK SKN St. PöltenSKN 0:0
16 FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW SK Rapid WienSCR 0:0
Sa, 08.12.2018
17 SK Rapid WienSCR SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 0:0
17 FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 0:0
17 SV MattersburgSVM FK Austria WienFAK 0:0
17 RZ Pellets WACWAC LASKASK 0:0
17 SKN St. PöltenSKN CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 0:0
17 TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 0:0
Sa, 15.12.2018
18 FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS SKN St. PöltenSKN 0:0
18 SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 0:0
18 LASKASK SV MattersburgSVM 0:0
18 FK Austria WienFAK SK Rapid WienSCR 0:0
18 CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 0:0
18 FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW RZ Pellets WACWAC 0:0
Sa, 23.02.2019
19 SK Rapid WienSCR FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 0:0
19 LASKASK FK Austria WienFAK 0:0
19 FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 0:0
19 SV MattersburgSVM SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 0:0
19 RZ Pellets WACWAC CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 0:0
19 TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB SKN St. PöltenSKN 0:0
16 SV Guntamatic RiedSVR SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 0:0
16 SC Austria LustenauALU SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 0:0
16 FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 0:0
16 FC LieferingFCL SV HornSVH 0:0
16 FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII FC Juniors OÖJUN 0:0
16 SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 0:0
16 Young Violets Austria WienAUS KSV 1919KSV 0:0
16 FAC WienFAC SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 0:0
Sa, 02.03.2019
17 WSG Swarovski WattensWSG SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 0:0
17 KSV 1919KSV FAC WienFAC 0:0
17 SC Wiener NeustadtWRN SC Austria LustenauALU 0:0
17 SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 0:0
17 SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 0:0
17 FC Juniors OÖJUN SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL 0:0
17 SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV FC LieferingFCL 0:0
17 SV HornSVH Young Violets Austria WienAUS 0:0
20 FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS RZ Pellets WACWAC 0:0
20 SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU LASKASK 0:0
20 FK Austria WienFAK TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 0:0
20 CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 0:0
20 SKN St. PöltenSKN SK Rapid WienSCR 0:0
20 FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW SV MattersburgSVM 0:0
Sa, 09.03.2019
21 FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 0:0
21 LASKASK FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 0:0
21 FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM SKN St. PöltenSKN 0:0
21 SV MattersburgSVM SK Rapid WienSCR 0:0
21 FK Austria WienFAK CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT 0:0
21 TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB RZ Pellets WACWAC 0:0
18 SV Guntamatic RiedSVR KSV 1919KSV 0:0
18 SC Austria LustenauALU SV HornSVH 0:0
18 FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 0:0
18 SC Wiener NeustadtWRN SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 0:0
18 SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 0:0
18 SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 0:0
18 Young Violets Austria WienAUS FC LieferingFCL 0:0
18 FAC WienFAC FC Juniors OÖJUN 0:0
Sa, 16.03.2019
19 WSG Swarovski WattensWSG FAC WienFAC 0:0
19 FC LieferingFCL SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 0:0
19 FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 0:0
19 SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 0:0
19 FC Juniors OÖJUN SC Austria LustenauALU 0:0
19 Young Violets Austria WienAUS SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 0:0
19 SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV KSV 1919KSV 0:0
19 SV HornSVH SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL 0:0
22 SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU FK Austria WienFAK 0:0
22 SK Rapid WienSCR TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB 0:0
22 CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT LASKASK 0:0
22 RZ Pellets WACWAC FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM 0:0
22 SKN St. PöltenSKN SV MattersburgSVM 0:0
22 FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS 0:0
Sa, 30.03.2019
23 -- -- :
23 -- -- :
23 -- -- :
23 -- -- :
23 -- -- :
23 -- -- :
20 SV Guntamatic RiedSVR SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 0:0
20 SC Austria LustenauALU FAC WienFAC 0:0
20 KSV 1919KSV FC LieferingFCL 0:0
20 FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 0:0
20 SC Wiener NeustadtWRN FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 0:0
20 SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL Young Violets Austria WienAUS 0:0
20 SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA FC Juniors OÖJUN 0:0
20 SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV SV HornSVH 0:0
Sa, 06.04.2019
21 WSG Swarovski WattensWSG KSV 1919KSV 0:0
21 FC LieferingFCL SC Austria LustenauALU 0:0
21 FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL 0:0
21 SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 0:0
21 FC Juniors OÖJUN SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 0:0
21 Young Violets Austria WienAUS SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 0:0
21 SV HornSVH SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 0:0
21 FAC WienFAC FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 0:0
24 -- -- :
24 -- -- :
24 -- -- :
24 -- -- :
24 -- -- :
24 -- -- :
Sa, 13.04.2019
25 -- -- :
25 -- -- :
25 -- -- :
25 -- -- :
25 -- -- :
25 -- -- :
22 SV Guntamatic RiedSVR FAC WienFAC 0:0
22 SC Austria LustenauALU FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 0:0
22 KSV 1919KSV SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL 0:0
22 SC Wiener NeustadtWRN WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 0:0
22 SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU FC LieferingFCL 0:0
22 SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA SV HornSVH 0:0
22 FC Juniors OÖJUN Young Violets Austria WienAUS 0:0
22 SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 0:0
Sa, 20.04.2019
23 WSG Swarovski WattensWSG SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 0:0
23 FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL KSV 1919KSV 0:0
23 SC Wiener NeustadtWRN SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 0:0
23 FC LieferingFCL FC Juniors OÖJUN 0:0
23 SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL SC Austria LustenauALU 0:0
23 Young Violets Austria WienAUS SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 0:0
23 SV HornSVH SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 0:0
23 FAC WienFAC FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 0:0
26 -- -- :
26 -- -- :
26 -- -- :
26 -- -- :
26 -- -- :
26 -- -- :
Di, 23.04.2019
27 -- -- :
27 -- -- :
27 -- -- :
27 -- -- :
27 -- -- :
27 -- -- :
Sa, 27.04.2019
28 -- -- :
28 -- -- :
28 -- -- :
28 -- -- :
28 -- -- :
28 -- -- :
24 SV Guntamatic RiedSVR SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 0:0
24 KSV 1919KSV SC Austria LustenauALU 0:0
24 FC LieferingFCL FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 0:0
24 FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 0:0
24 SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU Young Violets Austria WienAUS 0:0
24 SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA FAC WienFAC 0:0
24 FC Juniors OÖJUN SV HornSVH 0:0
24 SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL 0:0
Sa, 04.05.2019
25 SC Austria LustenauALU SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 0:0
25 WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Young Violets Austria WienAUS 0:0
25 FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL FC Juniors OÖJUN 0:0
25 SC Wiener NeustadtWRN SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 0:0
25 FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 0:0
25 SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL FC LieferingFCL 0:0
25 SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA KSV 1919KSV 0:0
25 FAC WienFAC SV HornSVH 0:0
29 -- -- :
29 -- -- :
29 -- -- :
29 -- -- :
29 -- -- :
29 -- -- :
Sa, 11.05.2019
30 -- -- :
30 -- -- :
30 -- -- :
30 -- -- :
30 -- -- :
30 -- -- :
26 SV Guntamatic RiedSVR SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL 0:0
26 KSV 1919KSV FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 0:0
26 FC LieferingFCL SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 0:0
26 SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 0:0
26 FC Juniors OÖJUN WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 0:0
26 Young Violets Austria WienAUS SC Austria LustenauALU 0:0
26 SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV FAC WienFAC 0:0
26 SV HornSVH FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 0:0
Sa, 18.05.2019
27 SC Austria LustenauALU SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 0:0
27 WSG Swarovski WattensWSG SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 0:0
27 FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Young Violets Austria WienAUS 0:0
27 SC Wiener NeustadtWRN KSV 1919KSV 0:0
27 FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII SV HornSVH 0:0
27 SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL 0:0
27 FC Juniors OÖJUN SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 0:0
27 FAC WienFAC FC LieferingFCL 0:0
31 -- -- :
31 -- -- :
31 -- -- :
31 -- -- :
31 -- -- :
31 -- -- :
Sa, 25.05.2019
32 -- -- :
32 -- -- :
32 -- -- :
32 -- -- :
32 -- -- :
32 -- -- :
28 SV Guntamatic RiedSVR SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 0:0
28 KSV 1919KSV FC Juniors OÖJUN 0:0
28 FC LieferingFCL WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 0:0
28 SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL FAC WienFAC 0:0
28 SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU SC Austria LustenauALU 0:0
28 Young Violets Austria WienAUS FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 0:0
28 SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 0:0
28 SV HornSVH SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 0:0
Di, 28.05.2019
33 -- -- :
Mi, 29.05.2019
29 WSG Swarovski WattensWSG SC Austria LustenauALU 0:0
29 KSV 1919KSV SV HornSVH 0:0
29 FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL SV Guntamatic RiedSVR 0:0
29 SC Wiener NeustadtWRN SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL 0:0
29 FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII FC LieferingFCL 0:0
29 SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV 0:0
29 FC Juniors OÖJUN SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU 0:0
29 Young Violets Austria WienAUS FAC WienFAC 0:0
Do, 30.05.2019
34 -- -- :
Sa, 01.06.2019
30 SV Guntamatic RiedSVR FC Juniors OÖJUN 0:0
30 SC Austria LustenauALU FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWII 0:0
30 FC LieferingFCL SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA 0:0
30 SV Licht Loidl LafnitzSVL FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL 0:0
30 SKU Ertl Glas AmstettenSKU KSV 1919KSV 0:0
30 SK Vorwärts SteyrSKV Young Violets Austria WienAUS 0:0
30 SV HornSVH WSG Swarovski WattensWSG 0:0
30 FAC WienFAC SC Wiener NeustadtWRN 0:0
So, 02.06.2019
35 -- -- :