Rnd. Datum Heim Gast Erg. Startelf Spielminuten Tore Strafen
2 18.07.2008 FC LustenauFCL 1. FC RFE VöcklabruckVOE 2:1 (1:1) 90'
4 01.08.2008 1. FC RFE VöcklabruckVOE SC Magna Wr. NeustadtWRN 1:0 (0:0) 90'
5 08.08.2008 FK Austria Magna AmateureAUS 1. FC RFE VöcklabruckVOE 1:1 (0:0) 90'
6 22.08.2008 1. FC RFE VöcklabruckVOE SKN St. PöltenSKN 0:3 (0:1) 90'
7 29.08.2008 SV GrödigSVG 1. FC RFE VöcklabruckVOE 1:1 (1:0) 90'
9 23.09.2008 Red Bull Juniors SalzburgRBJ 1. FC RFE VöcklabruckVOE 2:1 (1:1) 55'
10 27.09.2008 1. FC RFE VöcklabruckVOE FC Trenkwalder AdmiraADM 1:2 (1:0) 60'
16 11.11.2008 1. FC RFE VöcklabruckVOE FK Austria Magna AmateureAUS 1:0 (0:0) 53'
17 14.11.2008 SKN St. PöltenSKN 1. FC RFE VöcklabruckVOE 1:1 (1:0) 0'
19 28.11.2008 SC Austria LustenauALU 1. FC RFE VöcklabruckVOE 1:1 (1:0) 90'
26 17.04.2009 FC Trenkwalder AdmiraADM 1. FC RFE VöcklabruckVOE 3:1 (1:0) 0'
33 29.05.2009 1. FC RFE VöcklabruckVOE Red Bull Juniors SalzburgRBJ 2:3 (2:1) 16'
Rnd. Datum Heim Gast Erg. Startelf Spielminuten Tore Strafen
3 01.08.2007 Cashpoint SCR AltachALT SK Rapid WienRAP 0:1 (0:0) 44'
4 29.07.2007 Cashpoint SCR AltachALT FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW 2:1 (2:1) 0'
5 05.08.2007 SV MattersburgMAT Cashpoint SCR AltachALT 4:1 (1:1) 90'
6 11.08.2007 SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Cashpoint SCR AltachALT 3:1 (1:0) 62'
7 17.08.2007 Cashpoint SCR AltachALT SK Austria KärntenSKK 4:1 (1:1) 0'
8 25.08.2007 FK Austria MagnaFAK Cashpoint SCR AltachALT 1:0 (0:0) 0'
9 31.08.2007 Cashpoint SCR AltachALT LASK LinzLAS 2:2 (1:2) 0'
20 24.11.2007 SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Cashpoint SCR AltachALT 6:1 (2:1) 11'
21 01.12.2007 Cashpoint SCR AltachALT LASK LinzLAS 0:0 (0:0) 45'
22 08.12.2007 SV MattersburgMAT Cashpoint SCR AltachALT 3:3 (0:0) 90'
23 15.12.2007 Cashpoint SCR AltachALT SK Austria KärntenSKK 0:1 (0:1) 46'
25 24.02.2008 Cashpoint SCR AltachALT SK Rapid WienRAP 2:1 (1:0) 0'
26 27.02.2008 Red Bull SalzburgRBS Cashpoint SCR AltachALT 4:0 (2:0) 0'
27 01.03.2008 SV Josko Fenster RiedRIE Cashpoint SCR AltachALT 3:1 (2:0) 0'
28 08.03.2008 Cashpoint SCR AltachALT SV Josko Fenster RiedRIE 3:2 (1:1) 12'
29 15.03.2008 FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Cashpoint SCR AltachALT 1:1 (0:1) 90'
30 19.03.2008 Cashpoint SCR AltachALT SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU 1:2 (1:1) 0'
31 22.03.2008 LASK LinzLAS Cashpoint SCR AltachALT 3:0 (0:0) 5'
32 29.03.2008 Cashpoint SCR AltachALT SV MattersburgMAT 2:0 (0:0) 0'
33 04.04.2008 SK Austria KärntenSKK Cashpoint SCR AltachALT 1:1 (1:1) 0'
34 13.04.2008 Cashpoint SCR AltachALT FK Austria MagnaFAK 0:4 (0:0) 0'
35 20.04.2008 SK Rapid WienRAP Cashpoint SCR AltachALT 3:0 (3:0) 24'
36 26.04.2008 Cashpoint SCR AltachALT Red Bull SalzburgRBS 1:1 (0:1) 0'
Rnd. Datum Heim Gast Erg. Startelf Spielminuten Tore Strafen
11 03.10.2004 FC SuperfundSUP SV Wüstenrot SalzburgSAL 2:1 (2:0) 0'
18 20.11.2004 SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU SV Wüstenrot SalzburgSAL 3:1 (2:0) 0'
Rnd. Datum Heim Gast Erg. Startelf Spielminuten Tore Strafen
1 09.07.2002 LASK LinzLAS SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV 2:0 (0:0) 90'
2 17.07.2002 SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV SV KapfenbergKSV 1:0 (0:0) 0'
4 31.07.2002 SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV SC Austria LustenauALU 2:1 (0:1) 15' 1
5 03.08.2002 SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV SV MattersburgMAT 0:3 (0:0) 20'
6 09.08.2002 DSV LeobenLEO SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV 2:0 (0:0) 59'
7 17.08.2002 SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV FC LustenauFCL 5:2 (4:1) 0'
8 23.08.2002 SC InterWetten.comSCU SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV 2:0 (0:0) 23'
9 31.08.2002 SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV SV Bio Perlinger WörglWOE 3:1 (2:1) 21'
11 14.09.2002 SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV LASK LinzLAS 1:0 (1:0) 52'
15 04.10.2002 SV MattersburgMAT SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV 0:0 (0:0) 26'
16 19.10.2002 SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV DSV LeobenLEO 0:3 (0:1) 44'
17 26.10.2002 FC LustenauFCL SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV 3:0 (1:0) 76'
18 29.10.2002 SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV SC InterWetten.comSCU 4:1 (3:0) 90'
19 01.11.2002 LASK LinzLAS SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV 1:3 (0:1) 90'
20 09.11.2002 SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV DSV LeobenLEO 1:1 (0:1) 90'
21 16.11.2002 FC LustenauFCL SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV 3:3 (1:1) 90'
22 22.11.2002 Wiener SK AXAWSK SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV 3:2 (0:1) 90'
23 07.03.2003 SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV SV KapfenbergKSV 1:1 (1:0) 90'
24 14.03.2003 SV MattersburgMAT SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV 2:0 (0:0) 90'
25 22.03.2003 SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV SC Austria LustenauALU 1:1 (0:0) 90'
26 04.04.2003 SC InterWetten.comSCU SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV 4:1 (2:1) 34'
32 10.05.2003 SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV Wiener SK AXAWSK 3:3 (1:2) 63'
33 16.05.2003 SV KapfenbergKSV SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV 3:0 (0:0) 38'
34 20.05.2003 SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV SV MattersburgMAT 1:1 (1:0) 90'
35 23.05.2003 SC Austria LustenauALU SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV 2:1 (2:0) 90'
36 30.05.2003 SEZ Power Horse Bad BleibergBSV SC InterWetten.comSCU 1:3 (0:1) 90'
Rnd. Datum Heim Gast Erg. Startelf Spielminuten Tore Strafen
4 27.07.2001 LASK LinzLAS SEZ BSV Bad BleibergBSV 1:1 (1:0) 44'
5 31.07.2001 SEZ BSV Bad BleibergBSV SV Austria Glas-Guss BraunauBRA 4:0 (1:0) 90' 1
6 03.08.2001 SEZ BSV Bad BleibergBSV SV PlusCity PaschingSUP 2:0 (1:0) 54'
8 11.08.2001 SEZ BSV Bad BleibergBSV SC Interwetten.comSCU 4:2 (2:1) 12'
9 17.08.2001 SV MattersburgMAT SEZ BSV Bad BleibergBSV 1:1 (0:0) 38'
10 25.08.2001 SEZ BSV Bad BleibergBSV SV MattersburgMAT 3:0 (0:0) 0'
11 07.09.2001 DSV LeobenLEO SEZ BSV Bad BleibergBSV 1:1 (0:0) 60'
14 28.09.2001 SEZ BSV Bad BleibergBSV LASK LinzLAS 1:1 (0:0) 90'
15 09.10.2001 SV Austria Glas-Guss BraunauBRA SEZ BSV Bad BleibergBSV 0:0 (0:0) 90'
16 12.10.2001 SV PlusCity PaschingSUP SEZ BSV Bad BleibergBSV 2:2 (2:1) 90'
17 19.10.2001 SEZ BSV Bad BleibergBSV FC LustenauFCL 1:0 (1:0) 67'
18 30.10.2001 SC Interwetten.comSCU SEZ BSV Bad BleibergBSV 1:0 (1:0) 71'
19 03.11.2001 SEZ BSV Bad BleibergBSV SV Austria Glas-Guss BraunauBRA 1:0 (1:0) 89'
20 09.11.2001 SV PlusCity PaschingSUP SEZ BSV Bad BleibergBSV 1:3 (0:2) 90'
21 17.11.2001 SEZ BSV Bad BleibergBSV DSV LeobenLEO 2:1 (1:0) 90'
22 09.03.2002 SV MattersburgMAT SEZ BSV Bad BleibergBSV 3:1 (1:1) 15'
23 15.03.2002 SEZ BSV Bad BleibergBSV SC Interwetten.comSCU 1:1 (0:1) 75'
25 02.04.2002 SEZ BSV Bad BleibergBSV LASK LinzLAS 1:2 (0:1) 41'
26 05.04.2002 SV Bio Perlinger WörglWOE SEZ BSV Bad BleibergBSV 1:2 (1:1) 56'
36 29.05.2002 SEZ BSV Bad BleibergBSV SV Bio Perlinger WörglWOE 2:2 (0:0) 12'
Rnd. Datum Heim Gast Erg. Startelf Spielminuten Tore Strafen
1 04.07.2000 SV OBI WörglWOE SV Austria Glas-Guss BraunauBRA 1:2 (0:1) 84'
2 11.07.2000 SV Austria Glas-Guss BraunauBRA DSV LeobenLEO 2:2 (1:1) 4'
3 14.07.2000 SV MattersburgMAT SV Austria Glas-Guss BraunauBRA 3:1 (1:0) 31'
4 18.07.2000 SV Austria Glas-Guss BraunauBRA BSV Bad BleibergBSV 3:3 (0:1) 55'
5 21.07.2000 SV Austria Glas-Guss BraunauBRA SC UntersiebenbrunnSCU 2:1 (0:0) 20'
6 28.07.2000 WSG Swarovski WattensWSG SV Austria Glas-Guss BraunauBRA 2:2 (1:0) 58'
7 01.08.2000 SV Austria Glas-Guss BraunauBRA SC Austria LustenauALU 1:1 (1:0) 33'
8 05.08.2000 FC KärntenFCK