Scorer

  • aktuelle Runde
  • ausgewählte Runde
Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Sekou Koita
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 8 7 2 9
2.
Michael Liendl
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 7 2 6 8
3.
Patson Daka
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 5 6 1 7
3.
Ercan Kara
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 8 4 3 7
3.
Dor Hugy
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 8 5 2 7
4.
Dominik Szoboszlai
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 8 1 5 6
4.
Jakob Jantscher
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 7 3 3 6
5.
Taxiarchis Fountas
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 5 4 1 5
5.
Alexander Schmidt
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 6 4 1 5
5.
Andreas Gruber
LASKASK Angriff 8 2 3 5
5.
Noah Okafor
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 7 4 1 5
6.
Johannes Eggestein
LASKASK Angriff 4 2 2 4
6.
Kohya Kitagawa
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 8 3 1 4
6.
Marco Grüll
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 7 3 1 4
6.
Christoph Knasmüllner
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 5 4 0 4
6.
Zlatko Dedic
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Angriff 8 3 1 4
6.
Ivan Ljubic
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 7 4 0 4
6.
Mergim Berisha
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 6 4 0 4
6.
Peter Michorl
LASKASK Mittelfeld 8 0 4 4
6.
Dario Tadic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 8 4 0 4
7.
Dominik Baumgartner
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 6 3 0 3
7.
Reinhold Ranftl
LASKASK Abwehr 8 2 1 3
7.
Andreas Kuen
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 7 0 3 3
7.
Robert Ljubicic
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 8 0 3 3
7.
Majeed Ashimeru
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 7 0 3 3
7.
Christoph Monschein
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 7 3 0 3
7.
Daniel Nussbaumer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 8 2 1 3
7.
Marko Raguz
LASKASK Angriff 6 2 1 3
7.
Roman Kerschbaum
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Mittelfeld 8 2 1 3
7.
Thomas Murg
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 4 2 1 3
7.
Tomislav Tomic
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Mittelfeld 7 1 2 3
7.
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Angriff 7 3 0 3
7.
Dario Vizinger
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 6 3 0 3
8.
Maximilian Breunig
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Angriff 6 2 0 2
8.
Dejan Joveljic
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 7 2 0 2
8.
Eliel Peretz
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2
8.
Marcel Tanzmayr
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 4 1 1 2
8.
Benedikt Pichler
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 8 2 0 2
8.
Aljaz Casar
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 5 1 1 2
8.
Seth Paintsil
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 7 1 1 2
8.
Patrick Wimmer
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
8.
David Schnegg
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
8.
Kelvin Yeboah
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Angriff 8 1 1 2
8.
Andreas Ulmer
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 8 0 2 2
8.
Albert Vallci
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 6 1 1 2
8.
Michael Blauensteiner
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Abwehr 8 0 2 2
8.
Lukas Grgic
LASKASK Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2
8.
Manprit Sarkaria
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
8.
Valentin Grubeck
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 5 1 1 2
8.
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 5 2 0 2
8.
Husein Balic
LASKASK Angriff 8 2 0 2
8.
Rajko Rep
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 8 1 1 2
8.
Johannes Tartarotti
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 7 1 1 2
8.
Mario Stefel
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 6 2 0 2
8.
Yusuf Demir
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 6 1 1 2
8.
Dejan Ljubicic
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 7 0 2 2
8.
Thorsten Schick
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 5 1 1 2
8.
Stefan Hierländer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 7 1 1 2
8.
Gernot Trauner
LASKASK Abwehr 7 2 0 2
8.
Fabian Koch
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Abwehr 5 0 2 2
8.
Marcel Ritzmaier
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 3 1 1 2
9.
Markus Suttner
FK Austria WienFAK Abwehr 7 0 1 1
9.
Zlatko Junuzovic
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
9.
Christian Klem
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 8 0 1 1
9.
Andreas Lienhart
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 6 0 1 1
9.
Michael Madl
FK Austria WienFAK Abwehr 3 0 1 1
9.
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 8 0 1 1
9.
Marco Meilinger
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 2 0 1 1
9.
Lukas Grozurek
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 7 1 0 1
9.
Erwin Hoffer
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Angriff 7 1 0 1
9.
Christian Gartner
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
9.
Bernd Gschweidl
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Angriff 7 1 0 1
9.
Sascha Horvath
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
9.
Kevin Friesenbichler
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 7 1 0 1
9.
Maximilian Hofmann
SK Rapid WienSCR Abwehr 8 0 1 1
9.
Daniel Maderner
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 8 1 0 1
9.
Matthäus Taferner
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 6 1 0 1
9.
Constantin Reiner
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Abwehr 6 1 0 1
9.
Stefan Rakowitz
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
9.
Thanos Petsos
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
9.
Florian Rieder
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
9.
Jérôme Onguéné
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 5 1 0 1
9.
Tobias Anselm
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Angriff 7 1 0 1
9.
Masaya Okugawa
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
9.
Cheikhou Dieng
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 6 1 0 1
9.
Ahmet Muhamedbegovic
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Abwehr 7 1 0 1
9.
George Davies
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
9.
Maximilian Ullmann
SK Rapid WienSCR Abwehr 8 0 1 1
9.
Thomas Goiginger
LASKASK Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
9.
Petar Filipovic
LASKASK Abwehr 6 1 0 1
9.
Sandro Ingolitsch
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 6 0 1 1
9.
Luan Leite Da Silva
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Abwehr 2 1 0 1
9.
Felix Luckeneder
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 8 1 0 1
9.
Nicolas Meister
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 5 1 0 1
9.
Stefan Nutz
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 7 1 0 1
9.
Aleksandar Jukic
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 8 1 0 1
9.
Otar Kiteishvili
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
9.
Luka Sucic
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
9.
Marco Hausjell
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Angriff 7 1 0 1
9.
Jonathan Scherzer
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 7 0 1 1
9.
Ante Bajic
SV Guntamatic RiedSVR Mittelfeld 1 0 1 1
9.
Rasmus Kristensen
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 7 1 0 1
9.
Peter Pokorny
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 8 0 1 1
9.
Anderson Dos Santos Gomes
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Abwehr 6 0 1 1
9.
Christoph Halper
spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
9.
Johannes Naschberger
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Mittelfeld 6 0 1 1
9.
Mads Emil Møller Madsen
LASKASK Mittelfeld 5 0 1 1
9.
Jon Gorenc Stankovic
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 7 1 0 1
9.
Filip Stojkovic
SK Rapid WienSCR Abwehr 7 0 1 1
9.
Luka Lochoshvili
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 6 0 1 1