Vorlagen

  • aktuelle Runde
  • ausgewählte Runde
Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Michael Liendl
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 4 3 3 6
2.
Marcel Ritzmaier
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 4 0 3 3
3.
Christoph Knasmüllner
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 3 0 3 3
4.
Alois Höller
SV MattersburgSVM Mittelfeld 4 1 2 3
5.
Dever Akeem Orgill
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 4 0 2 2
6.
Hannes Wolf
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 2 0 2 2
7.
Manuel Haas
SKN St. PöltenSKN Abwehr 4 0 2 2
8.
Fabian Koch
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 3 0 2 2
9.
Munas Dabbur
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 4 4 1 5
10.
Rene Gartler
SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 4 3 1 4
11.
Alexander Grünwald
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 3 1 1 2
12.
Stefan Hierländer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
13.
Zlatko Junuzovic
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
14.
Michael Schimpelsberger
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Abwehr 4 0 1 1
15.
Joshua Alexander Gatt
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 2 0 1 1
16.
Dominik Hofbauer
SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
17.
Tobias Kainz
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 2 0 1 1
18.
Stefan Nutz
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 2 0 1 1
19.
Andreas Gruber
SV MattersburgSVM Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
20.
Cesar Ortiz Puentenueva
SV MattersburgSVM Abwehr 2 0 1 1
21.
Robert Ljubicic
SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
22.
Michael Huber
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 4 0 1 1
23.
Hamacire Youba Diarra
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
24.
Lukas Schmitz
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 4 0 1 1
25.
Ilkay Durmus
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
26.
Reinhold Yabo
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
27.
Rajko Rep
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 4 0 1 1
28.
Uros Matic
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 3 0 1 1
29.
Marc Andre Schmerböck
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 4 4 0 4
30.
Johannes Aigner
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 3 4 0 4
31.
Martin Harrer
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Mittelfeld 4 3 0 3
32.
Smail Prevljak
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 4 2 0 2
33.
Zlatko Dedic
FC Wacker InnsbruckFCW Angriff 4 2 0 2
34.
Markus Pink
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 3 2 0 2
35.
Marko Kvasina
SV MattersburgSVM Angriff 4 2 0 2
36.
Lukas Grozurek
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 2 2 0 2
37.
Manfred Gollner
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 4 1 0 1
38.
Deni Alar
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 3 1 0 1
39.
Dario Tadic
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 4 1 0 1
40.
Christopher Wernitznig
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
41.
Philipp Hosiner
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 3 1 0 1
42.
Daniel Schütz
SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 1 1 0 1
43.
Markus Wostry
LASKASK Abwehr 2 1 0 1
44.
Stephan Zwierschitz
FC Flyeralarm AdmiraADM Abwehr 3 1 0 1
45.
Daniel Kerschbaumer
SV MattersburgSVM Abwehr 4 1 0 1
46.
Daniel Luxbacher
SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
47.
Michael Blauensteiner
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Abwehr 2 1 0 1
48.
Thomas Murg
SK Rapid WienSCR Mittelfeld 3 1 0 1
49.
Andre Ramalho
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 3 1 0 1
50.
Michael Sollbauer
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 4 1 0 1
51.
Taxiarchis Fountas
SKN St. PöltenSKN Mittelfeld 2 1 0 1
52.
Patson Daka
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 2 1 0 1
53.
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo
SK Rapid WienSCR Abwehr 2 1 0 1
54.
Kwang Ryong Pak
SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 4 1 0 1
55.
Andrei Ivan
SK Rapid WienSCR Angriff 3 1 0 1
56.
Alon Turgeman
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 3 1 0 1
57.
Jefte Betancor Sanchez
SV MattersburgSVM Angriff 1 1 0 1
58.
Florian Flecker
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 4 1 0 1
59.
Husein Balic
SKN St. PöltenSKN Angriff 3 1 0 1
60.
Lukas Spendlhofer
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 3 1 0 1
61.
Maximilian Ullmann
LASKASK Abwehr 3 1 0 1
62.
Zakaria Sanogo
TSV Prolactal HartbergHTB Angriff 4 1 0 1