Scorer

  • aktuelle Runde
  • ausgewählte Runde
Platz# Name Klub Position SpieleS Score
1.
Sinan Karweina
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 19 10 6 16
2.
Robert Zulj
LASKASK Mittelfeld 17 9 5 14
3.
Marco Grüll
SK RapidSCR Angriff 19 7 5 12
4.
Maximilian Entrup
TSV Egger Glas HartbergHTB Angriff 15 9 2 11
4.
Augustine Boakye
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 18 5 6 11
4.
Karim Konate
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 18 9 2 11
4.
Thierno Ballo
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 16 8 3 11
5.
Christoph Lang
SK RapidSCR Mittelfeld 20 6 4 10
6.
Oscar Gloukh
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 19 5 4 9
6.
Guido Burgstaller
SK RapidSCR Angriff 14 6 3 9
6.
Ronivaldo Bernardo Sales
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 18 6 3 9
6.
Andreas Gruber
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 19 8 1 9
7.
Dominik Prokop
TSV Egger Glas HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 19 2 5 7
7.
Donis Avdijaj
TSV Egger Glas HartbergHTB Angriff 14 5 2 7
7.
Otar Kiteishvili
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 15 4 3 7
7.
Nik Prelec
WSG TirolWSG Angriff 20 5 2 7
7.
Nicolas Kühn
SK RapidSCR Mittelfeld 16 2 5 7
8.
Andy Irving
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 17 3 3 6
8.
Tomi Horvat
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 17 5 1 6
8.
Gustavo Santos Costa
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 15 3 3 6
8.
Maurits Kjaergaard
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 13 2 4 6
8.
Matthias Seidl
SK RapidSCR Mittelfeld 20 5 1 6
8.
Manprit Sarkaria
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 15 3 3 6
8.
Simon Pirkl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 19 3 3 6
8.
Szymon Wlodarczyk
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 20 5 1 6
8.
Mohamed Bamba
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 15 6 0 6
9.
Dominik Frieser
TSV Egger Glas HartbergHTB Angriff 19 2 3 5
9.
Florian Jaritz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 20 3 2 5
9.
Amar Dedic
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 17 3 2 5
9.
Sekou Koita
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 9 4 1 5
9.
Luca Kronberger
WSG TirolWSG Mittelfeld 16 3 2 5
9.
Petar Ratkov
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 13 4 1 5
9.
Fally Mayulu
SK RapidSCR Angriff 17 4 1 5
9.
Marin Ljubicic
LASKASK Angriff 19 4 1 5
10.
Bernhard Zimmermann
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 19 3 1 4
10.
Roko Šimić
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 19 4 0 4
10.
Amankwah Forson
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 15 2 2 4
10.
Dorgeles Nene
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Angriff 16 2 2 4
10.
Luka Sucic
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 13 0 4 4
10.
Thomas Goiginger
LASKASK Angriff 12 2 2 4
10.
Dominik Fitz
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 16 1 3 4
10.
Julian Gölles
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 18 2 2 4
11.
Lukas Fadinger
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 19 2 1 3
11.
Alexander Prass
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 18 3 0 3
11.
Nicolas Binder
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 6 1 2 3
11.
Reinhold Ranftl
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 20 1 2 3
11.
Christopher Cvetko
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 13 2 1 3
11.
Sascha Horvath
LASKASK Mittelfeld 15 0 3 3
11.
Jusuf Gazibegovic
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 19 1 2 3
11.
Lukas Grgic
SK RapidSCR Mittelfeld 12 2 1 3
11.
Florian Flecker
LASKASK Mittelfeld 17 1 2 3
11.
Julius Ertlthaler
WSG TirolWSG Mittelfeld 16 2 1 3
11.
Christian Gebauer
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 20 2 1 3
11.
Manuel Pfeifer
TSV Egger Glas HartbergHTB Abwehr 20 0 3 3
11.
Paul Mensah
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 20 2 1 3
11.
David Schnegg
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 17 0 3 3
11.
Samson Baidoo
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 13 2 1 3
11.
Elias Havel
LASKASK Angriff 11 2 1 3
11.
Leopold Querfeld
SK RapidSCR Abwehr 19 3 0 3
11.
Stefan Feiertag
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 20 1 2 3
11.
Stefan Skrbo
WSG TirolWSG Mittelfeld 9 1 2 3
11.
Strahinja Pavlović
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 15 1 2 3
11.
Aaron Sky Schwarz
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 10 3 0 3
11.
Fernando
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 6 2 1 3
11.
William Bøving
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 16 0 3 3
11.
Mike Bähre
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 19 3 0 3
11.
Ruben Providence
TSV Egger Glas HartbergHTB Angriff 17 2 1 3
11.
Namory Cisse
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 16 3 0 3
11.
Fisnik Asllani
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 11 3 0 3
12.
Seedy Jatta
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 6 2 0 2
12.
Mahamadou Diarra
WSG TirolWSG Angriff 13 2 0 2
12.
Yadaly Diaby
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 18 2 0 2
12.
Lucas Gourna-Douath
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Mittelfeld 17 0 2 2
12.
Jonas Arweiler
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Angriff 14 0 2 2
12.
Moses Usor
LASKASK Angriff 16 2 0 2
12.
Philipp Ziereis
LASKASK Abwehr 18 2 0 2
12.
Simon Seidl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 10 2 0 2
12.
Manuel Polster
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 19 0 2 2
12.
Jon Gorenc Stankovic
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Mittelfeld 19 2 0 2
12.
Mamadou Sangare
TSV Egger Glas HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 18 1 1 2
12.
Anthony Schmid
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 16 2 0 2
12.
Oumar Solet
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 11 1 1 2
12.
Gregory Wüthrich
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 17 2 0 2
12.
Martin Moormann
SK RapidSCR Abwehr 9 1 1 2
12.
Moritz Oswald
SK RapidSCR Mittelfeld 17 0 2 2
12.
Fabio Strauss
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 18 0 2 2
12.
Nikolas Veratschnig
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 16 0 2 2
12.
Jonas Auer
SK RapidSCR Abwehr 18 1 1 2
12.
Ante Bajic
SK RapidSCR Angriff 6 1 1 2
12.
Aleksandar Jukic
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 16 0 2 2
12.
Ousmane Diakite
TSV Egger Glas HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 17 2 0 2
12.
Paul-Friedrich Koller
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Abwehr 19 2 0 2
12.
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 12 1 1 2
12.
Thomas Sabitzer
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 14 1 1 2
12.
Florian Rieder
RZ Pellets WACWAC Angriff 17 1 1 2
12.
Christoph Urdl
TSV Egger Glas HartbergHTB Angriff 9 1 1 2
12.
Dominik Baumgartner
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 19 0 2 2
12.
Thorsten Schick
SK RapidSCR Mittelfeld 11 0 2 2
12.
Lukas Fridrikas
SC Austria LustenauALU Angriff 9 2 0 2
12.
Christopher Wernitznig
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 15 1 1 2
12.
Simon Piesinger
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 15 0 2 2
12.
Darijo Grujcic
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 18 1 1 2
12.
Alexander Schmidt
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 10 2 0 2
12.
Romeo Vucic
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 9 2 0 2
12.
Manuel Maranda
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 19 2 0 2
13.
Ivan Ljubic
LASKASK Mittelfeld 14 0 1 1
13.
Matthäus Taferner
WSG TirolWSG Mittelfeld 18 0 1 1
13.
Felix Luckeneder
LASKASK Abwehr 7 1 0 1
13.
Lukas Gugganig
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Abwehr 18 1 0 1
13.
Luca Meisl
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 3 0 1 1
13.
Johannes Handl
FK Austria WienFAK Abwehr 16 1 0 1
13.
Atdhe Nuhiu
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Angriff 17 1 0 1
13.
Raphael Sallinger
TSV Egger Glas HartbergHTB Tor 20 0 1 1
13.
Nicolas Wimmer
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 20 1 0 1
13.
Leonardo Lukacevic
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Abwehr 19 0 1 1
13.
Marco Krainz
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 20 0 1 1
13.
Lukas Jäger
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Mittelfeld 19 1 0 1
13.
Jürgen Heil
TSV Egger Glas HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 18 0 1 1
13.
Dominik Reiter
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Abwehr 11 0 1 1
13.
Husein Balic
LASKASK Angriff 5 1 0 1
13.
Manfred Fischer
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 18 0 1 1
13.
Osarenren Okungbowa
WSG TirolWSG Abwehr 11 1 0 1
13.
Lukas Sulzbacher
WSG TirolWSG Abwehr 18 1 0 1
13.
Matthias Braunöder
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 16 0 1 1
13.
David Affengruber
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 18 1 0 1
13.
Anderson Gomes
SC Austria LustenauALU Abwehr 19 0 1 1
13.
Andres Andrade
LASKASK Abwehr 19 0 1 1
13.
Scott Kennedy
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 15 1 0 1
13.
Tobias Koch
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Mittelfeld 18 1 0 1
13.
Hakim Guenouche
FK Austria WienFAK Mittelfeld 13 1 0 1
13.
Daouda Guindo
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 7 0 1 1
13.
Till Schumacher
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 20 0 1 1
13.
Nikolas Sattlberger
SK RapidSCR Mittelfeld 19 0 1 1
13.
Kamil Piatkowski
FC Red Bull SalzburgRBS Abwehr 7 1 0 1
13.
Alexander Briedl
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Abwehr 11 0 1 1
13.
Kofi Schulz
WSG TirolWSG Abwehr 20 1 0 1
13.
Filip Stojkovic
LASKASK Abwehr 15 1 0 1
13.
Amadou Dante
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 11 0 1 1
13.
Paul Komposch
TSV Egger Glas HartbergHTB Abwehr 19 0 1 1
13.
Muharem Huskovic
FK Austria WienFAK Angriff 15 1 0 1
13.
Adis Jasic
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 18 1 0 1
13.
Lukas Ibertsberger
RZ Pellets WACWAC Abwehr 6 0 1 1
13.
Mohammed Fuseini
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 11 1 0 1
13.
Torben Rhein
SC Austria LustenauALU Mittelfeld 17 0 1 1
13.
Ervin Omic
RZ Pellets WACWAC Mittelfeld 14 1 0 1
13.
Bryan Silva Teixeira
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 10 0 1 1
13.
Sandi Ogrinec
WSG TirolWSG Mittelfeld 16 1 0 1
13.
Jan Jurcec
CASHPOINT SCR AltachALT Abwehr 19 0 1 1
13.
Ibrahim Mustapha
LASKASK Angriff 10 0 1 1
13.
Lenny Pintor
LASKASK Angriff 10 0 1 1
13.
Aleksander Buksa
WSG TirolWSG Angriff 19 0 1 1
13.
Rico Benatelli
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Mittelfeld 20 1 0 1
13.
Solomon Bonnah
SK Austria KlagenfurtSKA Abwehr 17 1 0 1
13.
Dimitri Lavalée
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Abwehr 11 1 0 1
13.
Thierry Gale
SK RapidSCR Angriff 5 1 0 1
13.
Mika Biereth
SK Puntigamer Sturm GrazSTU Angriff 3 1 0 1
13.
Frans Krätzig
FK Austria WienFAK Abwehr 3 1 0 1
13.
Maximilian Fillafer
TSV Egger Glas HartbergHTB Mittelfeld 14 1 0 1
13.
Ibane Bowat
TSV Egger Glas HartbergHTB Abwehr 19 1 0 1
13.
Conor Noß
FC Blau Weiß LinzBWL Angriff 20 1 0 1